Resultat 2015 Resultatlistor från 2015 års tävling.
Sök i alla klasser:
Dölj Halvmaraton Herrar
Halvmaraton Herrar
Plats | Startnr | Namn | Klubb/Stad | Land | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plats | Startnr | Namn | Klubb/Stad | Land | Tid |
1 | 428 | Mustafa Mohamed | Hälle IF | 01:08:06 | |
2 | 491 | Joel Engström | Majornas IK | 01:13:43 | |
3 | 257 | Henrik Olsson | LK TV88 | 01:18:40 | |
4 | 94 | Kenth Fransson | IS Göta | 01:20:28 | |
5 | 5 | Michael Kälebo | IFK Halmstad | 01:20:36 | |
6 | 38 | Andreas Berner | IS Göta | 01:21:12 | |
7 | 371 | Jonas Almarsson | Sk Graal | 01:22:05 | |
8 | 506 | Jonas Carlsson | Solvikingarna | 01:22:10 | |
9 | 404 | Mikael Honauer | IFK Halmstad | 01:22:14 | |
10 | 10 | Fredrik Lans | IFK Halmstad | 01:22:15 | |
11 | 130 | Cliff Höök | Varberg | 01:23:23 | |
12 | 458 | Kristofer Tilderkvist | Ryssbergets IK | 01:23:49 | |
13 | 501 | Daniel Frantzich | Falkenbergs Allstars | 01:24:03 | |
14 | 477 | Tommy Pålsson | MTA | 01:24:07 | |
15 | 147 | Thomas Josefsson | Kristianstad | 01:24:14 | |
16 | 495 | Ola Grauers | Mullsjö SOK | 01:26:30 | |
17 | 170 | Ola Krikström | WWW.MINFOT.se | 01:27:34 | |
18 | 326 | Peter Sääf | IFK Halmstad | 01:27:42 | |
19 | 386 | Mikael Broms | FK Friskus-Varberg | 01:27:54 | |
20 | 14 | Örjan Alering | TeamOlmed | 01:27:59 | |
21 | 298 | Toru Shingai | Löparglädje Båstad | 01:28:02 | |
22 | 287 | Oskar Samuelsson | Borås | 01:28:03 | |
23 | 192 | Per Lidetun | HFAB | 01:28:32 | |
24 | 537 | Patrik Woodrow | Pantern Running Club | 01:29:12 | |
25 | 493 | Stefan Håkansson | OK Vivill | 01:29:14 | |
26 | 380 | Lennart Bengtsson | Falkenbergs OK | 01:29:29 | |
27 | 53 | Niclas Clemmensen | AstraZeneca IF | 01:29:30 | |
28 | 137 | Fredrik Johansson | Halmstad | 01:30:14 | |
29 | 324 | Tommy Svensson | SK Graal | 01:30:16 | |
30 | 320 | Martin Svensson | Halmstad | 01:30:38 | |
31 | 395 | Patrik Fykell | IFK Halmstad | 01:30:49 | |
32 | 70 | Jesper Ejresund | IFK Halmstad | 01:30:59 | |
33 | 49 | Mats Boman | IFK Halmstad | 01:31:20 | |
34 | 199 | Mikael Lindgren | IS Göta | 01:31:30 | |
35 | 200 | Jonas Lindskog | Malmö | 01:31:36 | |
36 | 441 | Klas Persson | SK Graal | 01:31:43 | |
37 | 83 | Christian Ericsson | Eksjö Garnisons IF | 01:31:49 | |
38 | 509 | Mikael Andersson | HLK-92 | 01:32:05 | |
39 | 529 | Hans Broomé | HLK-92 | 01:32:07 | |
40 | 353 | Simon Wikstrand | IS Göta | 01:32:12 | |
41 | 57 | Andreas Dahlin | Uppsala | 01:32:22 | |
42 | 416 | Kaj Lahti | DRT Kungsbacka | 01:32:29 | |
43 | 336 | Pål Thornberg | HFG / LEG | 01:32:32 | |
44 | 146 | Daniel Jorme | IS Göta | 01:32:40 | |
45 | 431 | Håkan Nicklasson | Team Blekinge | 01:32:42 | |
46 | 158 | Martin Karlsson | Falkenbergs Volleybollklubb | 01:32:51 | |
47 | 309 | Niklas Stenström | IS Göta | 01:32:51 | |
48 | 176 | Henrik Landh | Burseryds IF | 01:32:52 | |
49 | 530 | Jimmy Bengtsson | Simlångsdalens IF | 01:32:58 | |
50 | 599 | Fredrik Lerjestedt | Lonesome Runners | 01:33:07 | |
51 | 97 | Niklas Grip | Lonesome Runners | 01:33:13 | |
52 | 284 | Björn Rönnerstrand | - | 01:33:25 | |
53 | 457 | Morgan Svensson | Sk Graal | 01:33:34 | |
54 | 452 | Fredrik Steinmann | IS Göta | 01:33:34 | |
55 | 165 | Thomas Klein | IK Stern | 01:33:39 | |
56 | 387 | Urban Broms | FK Friskus-Varberg | 01:33:48 | |
57 | 486 | Magnus Lindén | Halmstad OK | 01:33:53 | |
58 | 553 | Lasse Andersson | Varbergs GIF Friidrott | 01:33:57 | |
59 | 21 | Mattias Andersson | Mölndal | 01:34:08 | |
60 | 535 | Stefan Håkansson | Halmstad OK | 01:34:15 | |
61 | 542 | Filip Herbst | Halmstad | 01:34:16 | |
62 | 598 | Lasse Strandberg Gunnarsson | Göteborg | 01:34:16 | |
63 | 46 | William Blomström | Eksjö Garnisons IF | 01:34:18 | |
64 | 115 | John Heerfordt Sjöqvist | - | 01:34:23 | |
65 | 546 | Rikard Junblad | Simlångsdalens IF | 01:34:39 | |
66 | 122 | Jens Hultberg | IS Göta | 01:34:42 | |
67 | 383 | Johan Bolmstam | Apladalens LK | 01:34:42 | |
68 | 390 | Mikael Engqvist | IS Göta | 01:34:54 | |
69 | 502 | Roger Berggren | Triathlon Väst | 01:35:14 | |
70 | 262 | Joakim Palmqvist | IFK - Helsingborg | 01:35:23 | |
71 | 315 | Björn Sundh | DRT Kungsbacka | 01:35:27 | |
72 | 215 | Daniel Magnusson | Lynx Multisport Team | 01:35:35 | |
73 | 153 | Björn Karlsson | Hässleholm | 01:36:15 | |
74 | 376 | Fredrik Aplander | IS Göta | 01:36:18 | |
75 | 421 | Anders Lilja | Ik Stern | 01:36:21 | |
76 | 507 | Alexander Arheidt | LG Obersulm | 01:36:28 | |
77 | 432 | Kasper Nielsen | Västra Frölunda | 01:36:37 | |
78 | 19 | Mats Andersson | DRT Kungsbacka | 01:36:40 | |
79 | 445 | Marc Rask | Gullbrandstorp | 01:36:41 | |
80 | 403 | Morgan Holst | Ryssbergets IK | 01:36:42 | |
81 | 444 | Mats Ransgård | IK Stern | 01:36:43 | |
82 | 150 | Martin Jönsson | Hyllinge | 01:36:45 | |
83 | 543 | Eskil Svensson | Simlångsdalens IF | 01:37:06 | |
84 | 76 | Magnus Elisson | Frillesås | 01:37:10 | |
85 | 397 | Jan-Olof Gustavsson | IFK Halmstad | 01:37:14 | |
86 | 157 | Magnus Karlsson | Halmstad OK | 01:37:16 | |
87 | 268 | David Petersson | Holm | 01:37:34 | |
88 | 351 | Mats Widen | FK Snapphanarna | 01:37:34 | |
89 | 277 | Kent Rehnström | Göteborg | 01:37:42 | |
90 | 225 | Rolf Mattsson | Solvikingarna | 01:37:50 | |
91 | 318 | Joachim Svedberg | Högsbo AIK | 01:37:50 | |
92 | 164 | Martin Klasson | IK HÖA Ulricehamn | 01:37:51 | |
93 | 207 | Emil Lundgren | FK Studenterna | 01:37:54 | |
94 | 508 | Martin Erson | IS Göta | 01:37:56 | |
95 | 526 | Patrik Lilja | Ale 90 | 01:37:56 | |
96 | 345 | John Van Lierop | Lonesome Runners | 01:38:12 | |
97 | 11 | Mats Abrahamsson | HMS | 01:38:23 | |
98 | 592 | Ronie Abrahamsson | Halmstad | 01:38:34 | |
99 | 360 | Viktor Zakariasson | Göteborg | 01:38:39 | |
100 | 194 | Jan Erik Lind | DRT Kungsbacka | 01:38:45 | |
101 | 462 | Johan Westlund | IK Jogg | 01:38:48 | |
102 | 437 | Per-Arne Nilsson | Runners Club Helsingbor | 01:38:57 | |
103 | 381 | Patrik Bergman | GoIF Ginsten | 01:38:58 | |
104 | 40 | Simon Bjurgard | Luftvärnsregementet | 01:39:15 | |
105 | 138 | Håkan Johansson | Halmstad | 01:39:22 | |
106 | 239 | Jonas Nilsson | Halmstad Frigymnaster | 01:39:27 | |
107 | 111 | Robin Hansson | Burseryds IF | 01:39:47 | |
108 | 185 | jonas larsson | Halmstad OK | 01:39:49 | |
109 | 142 | Patrik Johnfors | Helsingborg | 01:39:50 | |
110 | 152 | Mikael Karlgren | Lonesome Runners | 01:39:56 | |
111 | 123 | Jan Hückel | Smålandsstenar | 01:40:35 | |
112 | 299 | Stefan Silfver | Resarö | 01:40:51 | |
113 | 281 | Johan Rosdahl | Team Nordic Trail | 01:40:52 | |
114 | 544 | Stefan Andersson | Burseryds IF | 01:40:56 | |
115 | 597 | Oscar West | Halmstad OK | 01:41:00 | |
116 | 522 | Patrik Ljungqvist | Söndagsjoggarna | 01:41:05 | |
117 | 136 | Calle Johansson | DRT Kungsbacka | 01:41:05 | |
118 | 198 | Thomas Linderoth | IS Göta | 01:41:06 | |
119 | 350 | Joakim Wiberg | HMS | 01:41:13 | |
120 | 430 | Fredrik Nicklasson | Holm | 01:41:22 | |
121 | 300 | Patrik Rosén | Söndagsjoggers | 01:41:28 | |
122 | 219 | Dan Malmqvist | SHM | 01:41:28 | |
123 | 163 | Mathias Klasén | PwC | 01:41:33 | |
124 | 167 | Martin Knutsson | Oh My! | 01:41:35 | |
125 | 479 | Johan Eltes | - | 01:41:42 | |
126 | 148 | Johan Juven | DRT Kungsbacka | 01:41:46 | |
127 | 451 | Martin Sochor | Kylservice | 01:42:01 | |
128 | 465 | Daniel Alexandersson | Hyltebruk | 01:42:05 | |
129 | 243 | Daniel Nisser | Halmstad | 01:42:05 | |
130 | 223 | Niclas Martell | IS Göta | 01:42:09 | |
131 | 75 | Olof Eliasson | Malmö | 01:42:11 | |
132 | 418 | Otto Larsson | Ryssbergets IK | 01:42:46 | |
133 | 528 | Carl Hofvendahl | Is Göta | 01:42:55 | |
134 | 39 | Per Bilén | IFK Halmstad | 01:42:56 | |
135 | 106 | Jonas Hafström | Rydebäck | 01:43:06 | |
136 | 272 | Stefan Pettersson | Falkenbergs RR | 01:43:08 | |
137 | 248 | Gunnar Norén | Vallåsskolan | 01:43:11 | |
138 | 406 | Janne Jacobsson | Falkenbergs RR | 01:43:12 | |
139 | 456 | Dan Svensson | Filborna Arena | 01:43:13 | |
140 | 337 | Patrik Tropp | Lonesome Runners | 01:43:17 | |
141 | 466 | Mattias Peterson | HMS | 01:43:17 | |
142 | 469 | Stefan Eriksson | Halmstad | 01:43:31 | |
143 | 234 | Rune Newman | Halmstad OK | 01:43:32 | |
144 | 473 | Daniel Arasjö Viberg | IFK Halmstad | 01:43:35 | |
145 | 531 | Christian Calvert | Harplinge IF | 01:43:38 | |
146 | 312 | Per-Anders Strand | Hyllinge | 01:43:52 | |
147 | 347 | Henrik Westerblad | Trelleborg | 01:43:54 | |
148 | 384 | Johan Bredberg | Varberg | 01:43:56 | |
149 | 193 | Tony Lilja | SkandiaTransport | 01:43:57 | |
150 | 149 | Magnus Juvén | OK Tranan | 01:44:01 | |
151 | 259 | Per Olsson | IS Göta | 01:44:10 | |
152 | 35 | Mattias Berg | HLK-92 | 01:44:15 | |
153 | 26 | Kristoffer Arponen | Vegan Runners IK | 01:44:26 | |
154 | 379 | Andreas Bencker | Umara Sports Club - USC | 01:44:27 | |
155 | 144 | Gerth Jonsson | Laholm | 01:44:32 | |
156 | 226 | Paul Mcaleavey | Lund | 01:44:40 | |
157 | 190 | Thomas Larsson | Länsförsäkringar Halland | 01:44:53 | |
158 | 22 | Andreas Andersson Falk | Mölnlycke | 01:45:02 | |
159 | 91 | Markus Falkvall | Halmstad | 01:45:23 | |
160 | 27 | Andreas Barrett | IMTECH VS-teknik AB | 01:45:27 | |
161 | 151 | Dan Kagg | Knäred | 01:45:37 | |
162 | 178 | Marcus Lannerbro | - | 01:45:38 | |
163 | 361 | Frederic Zbierski | Göteborg | 01:45:39 | |
164 | 533 | Robert Nehez | Is Göta | 01:46:02 | |
165 | 186 | Lucas Larsson | Fastarpz Runners | 01:46:03 | |
166 | 340 | Ulf Unnerhed | IFK Halmstad | 01:46:06 | |
167 | 554 | David Clarke | Slöinge | 01:46:07 | |
168 | 317 | Adam Sundström | Malmö | 01:46:10 | |
169 | 304 | Anders Skärström | Lonesome Runners | 01:46:39 | |
170 | 301 | Andreas Simonsson | Halmstad OK | 01:46:39 | |
171 | 212 | Hans-Fredrik Löfgren | Lonesome Runners | 01:46:39 | |
172 | 480 | Finbar Madden | Halmstad | 01:46:44 | |
173 | 293 | Lars Sellgren | IFK Halmstad | 01:46:48 | |
174 | 435 | Conny Nilsson | Halmstad OK | 01:46:59 | |
175 | 515 | Erik Sardin | Posten | 01:47:02 | |
176 | 391 | Jonas Eriksson | Alfredo IK | 01:47:07 | |
177 | 74 | Lars Eliasson | Alingsås | 01:47:10 | |
178 | 453 | Phillip Strandmark | Runners Club Helsingborg | 01:47:11 | |
179 | 187 | Magnus Larsson | Studio Aktiverum | 01:47:16 | |
180 | 417 | Johan Larsson | Helsingborg | 01:47:18 | |
181 | 140 | Roger Johansson | Fastarpz Runners | 01:47:19 | |
182 | 59 | Staffan Dahlström | HMS | 01:47:32 | |
183 | 375 | Per Andreasson | Varberg | 01:47:40 | |
184 | 449 | Henrik Simonsson | KuRi | 01:47:45 | |
185 | 290 | Bengt Sandström | Elmhults Sportclub | 01:47:50 | |
186 | 475 | Calle Persson | Halmstad OK | 01:47:52 | |
187 | 377 | Johan Aspemar | Helsingborg | 01:47:53 | |
188 | 286 | Martin Samson | DRT Kungsbacka | 01:47:53 | |
189 | 442 | Lars-Ivar Petersson | Falkenbergspolisens sportklubb | 01:47:54 | |
190 | 525 | Thomas Björkegren | Falkenbergs RR | 01:48:04 | |
191 | 415 | Stefan Lagrosen | Syneidos IK | 01:48:10 | |
192 | 398 | David Hedlund | Falkenbergs RR | 01:48:20 | |
193 | 275 | Mathias Pålsson | Tolombe IF | 01:48:21 | |
194 | 206 | Anders Lundgren | Huddinge | 01:48:22 | |
195 | 154 | Jan Karlsson | Halmstad | 01:48:23 | |
196 | 527 | Mats Rydén | Axa Sportclub | 01:48:25 | |
197 | 352 | Eric Wiebols | Comfort Audio AB | 01:48:28 | |
198 | 331 | Karl-Oskar Söderstjerna | Runners club helsingborg | 01:48:29 | |
199 | 44 | Mikael Blomkvist | Halmstad | 01:48:44 | |
200 | 494 | Tobias Lennartsson | Rydö ASK | 01:48:44 | |
201 | 358 | Pontus Wärnestål | Halmstad | 01:48:56 | |
202 | 78 | Anders Elvland | Teamolmed | 01:48:58 | |
203 | 594 | Mikael Lind | Halmstad | 01:49:04 | |
204 | 271 | Roger Pettersson | Falkenbergs RR | 01:49:12 | |
205 | 470 | Emil Falkek | Falkenbergs RR | 01:49:13 | |
206 | 52 | Stuart Campbell | Mölndal | 01:49:17 | |
207 | 490 | Daniel Sundh | FAIK | 01:49:24 | |
208 | 388 | Peter Carrefors | Blomsterbörsen | 01:49:24 | |
209 | 114 | Jens Hedström | LK Tuppgök | 01:49:25 | |
210 | 534 | Jörand Bolt-Hansen | Friskis o Svettis | 01:49:30 | |
211 | 552 | David Bengtsson | Stantons | 01:49:42 | |
212 | 532 | Patrik Simson | Kungsbacka | 01:49:44 | |
213 | 62 | Per Danker | LK Tuppgök | 01:49:46 | |
214 | 183 | Enar Larsson | Fastarpz Runners | 01:49:53 | |
215 | 414 | Stefan Lagerblad | LK Tuppgök | 01:49:55 | |
216 | 88 | Magnus Erixon | IFK Göteborg | 01:50:12 | |
217 | 409 | Klas Johansson | Runners Club Helsingborg | 01:50:40 | |
218 | 96 | Anders Green | Comfort Audio AB | 01:50:42 | |
219 | 461 | Fredrik Westerberg | Gullbrandstorp | 01:50:43 | |
220 | 325 | Patrik Sällberg | Runners club Helsingborg | 01:50:52 | |
221 | 37 | Mattias Bergman | Halmstad | 01:50:52 | |
222 | 270 | Niklas Petersson Fröling | Halmstad | 01:50:55 | |
223 | 545 | Mats Thelin | Bruseryds | 01:50:55 | |
224 | 365 | Martin Åqvist | Lund | 01:51:04 | |
225 | 551 | Martin Thompson | - | 01:51:13 | |
226 | 250 | Jan Norrman | Göteborg | 01:51:17 | |
227 | 63 | Ted Davidsson | - | 01:51:22 | |
228 | 18 | Martin Andersson | Halmstad | 01:51:23 | |
229 | 319 | Magnus Svensson | Stålboms konditori fbg | 01:51:31 | |
230 | 228 | Yanick Meunier | Etteplan | 01:51:31 | |
231 | 348 | Fredrik Westergren | IMTECH VS-teknik AB | 01:51:32 | |
232 | 242 | Stefan Nilsson | Simlångsdalens IF | 01:51:37 | |
233 | 523 | Mikael Sczöberg | Hotell Ljungby | 01:51:42 | |
234 | 77 | Andreas Elmgren | Riksbyggen | 01:51:44 | |
235 | 221 | Mats Mandegård | Simlångsdalens IF | 01:51:46 | |
236 | 45 | Jörgen Blomqvist | Villstad GoIF | 01:51:52 | |
237 | 102 | Simon Gunnarsson | NCC | 01:51:54 | |
238 | 258 | Patrik Olsson | Varberg GIF | 01:52:13 | |
239 | 338 | Gonzalo Ugalde | Phoniro Systems AB | 01:52:18 | |
240 | 204 | Ingvar Lundahl | Kriminalvården Helsingborg | 01:52:18 | |
241 | 121 | Heinrich Holze | Rostock | 01:52:19 | |
242 | 166 | Marcus Knutsmark | HALMSTAD | 01:52:25 | |
243 | 159 | Rikard Karlsson | Torekov | 01:52:28 | |
244 | 103 | Stefan Gunnarsson | - | 01:52:40 | |
245 | 339 | Dick Ullerteg | Taberg | 01:52:42 | |
246 | 238 | Håkan Nilsson | Funktionskompaniet / Joggardisch | 01:52:45 | |
247 | 30 | Jimmie Bengtsson | Funktionskompaniet / Joggardisch | 01:52:45 | |
248 | 363 | Ludvig Åhlin | Phoniro Systems AB | 01:52:45 | |
249 | 426 | Niclas Matsson | Malmö | 01:52:51 | |
250 | 372 | Bengt-Åke Andersson | Solvikingarna | 01:52:57 | |
251 | 439 | Henrik Olsson | Intersport | 01:52:59 | |
252 | 460 | Tom Vejsholt | Eldsberga | 01:53:01 | |
253 | 492 | Petter Hannerz | Malmö | 01:53:05 | |
254 | 171 | Lars-Uno Kroon | Simlångsdalens IF | 01:53:08 | |
255 | 313 | Joakim Strömgren | Hindås | 01:53:11 | |
256 | 236 | Björn Nilsson | Comfort Audio AB | 01:53:15 | |
257 | 295 | Andreas Seth | ÅStorp | 01:53:15 | |
258 | 464 | Olli Åkesson | Ryssbergets IK | 01:53:26 | |
259 | 471 | Lenn Söderberg | Halmstad | 01:53:29 | |
260 | 332 | Niklas Tandrup | Halmstad | 01:53:37 | |
261 | 385 | Daniel Brodin | Kriminalvården Halmstad | 01:53:58 | |
262 | 99 | Lucas Grönborg | Grönborgs | 01:54:12 | |
263 | 205 | Mattias Lundblad | ÄNgelholm | 01:54:17 | |
264 | 366 | Patrik Åsälv | Falkenberg | 01:54:19 | |
265 | 446 | Magnus Riisgaard | Anderstorps OK | 01:54:26 | |
266 | 322 | Tobias Svensson | IK Gauthiod | 01:54:34 | |
267 | 427 | Edvin Melander | Fastarpz Runners | 01:54:38 | |
268 | 267 | Roger Persson | Karlskrona | 01:54:44 | |
269 | 536 | Nund Rodrigues | Runners Club Helsingborg | 01:54:52 | |
270 | 118 | Per Hesselius | Kristinehamn | 01:54:53 | |
271 | 429 | Jonny Månsson | Runnersclub | 01:54:56 | |
272 | 155 | Krister Karlsson | OK Nackhe | 01:55:00 | |
273 | 282 | Hans Rosenkvist | HLK-92 | 01:55:07 | |
274 | 179 | Håkan Larson | IK Jogg | 01:55:09 | |
275 | 600 | Claes Östlund | Halmstad | 01:55:16 | |
276 | 119 | Klas Hidendahl | Östra Frölunda IF | 01:55:27 | |
277 | 98 | Bo Grüter | Runners Club Helsingborg | 01:55:28 | |
278 | 263 | Darren Parker | Allerum | 01:55:34 | |
279 | 231 | Anders Månsson | Torslanda | 01:55:39 | |
280 | 188 | Martin Larsson | Helsingborg | 01:55:42 | |
281 | 13 | Nermin Ajan | Halmstad | 01:55:45 | |
282 | 596 | Per Malmborg | Göteborg | 01:55:56 | |
283 | 79 | Måns Englund | Löparglädje Rydebäck | 01:56:00 | |
284 | 540 | Jonas Hammarberg | Team Awsome | 01:56:05 | |
285 | 541 | Rasmus Hammarberg | Team Awsome | 01:56:05 | |
286 | 84 | Anders Eriksson | Stoppa Våldet | 01:56:13 | |
287 | 593 | Kalle Björklund | Halmstad | 01:56:13 | |
288 | 472 | Magnus Landbring | Team Kuri | 01:56:16 | |
289 | 482 | Fredrik Hasselroth | Kristinehamn | 01:56:16 | |
290 | 393 | Jon Fredelius | Intersport | 01:56:21 | |
291 | 467 | Andreas Jönsson | Papacan | 01:56:38 | |
292 | 342 | Jens Wallén | Funktionskompaniet / Joggardisch | 01:56:38 | |
293 | 181 | Christer Larsson | IFK Halmstad | 01:56:43 | |
294 | 341 | Andreas Wadensten | Halmstad | 01:56:44 | |
295 | 440 | Ola Persson | Ryssbergets IK | 01:56:49 | |
296 | 434 | Björn Nilsson | IF Göta Karlstad | 01:56:49 | |
297 | 378 | Karl-Henrik Axelsson | CFE Nordic AB | 01:56:51 | |
298 | 514 | Göran Bengtsson | Böstad Giff | 01:56:55 | |
299 | 174 | lennart källqvist | Simlångsdalens IF | 01:57:05 | |
300 | 67 | Carl-Johan Dolck | Papacan | 01:57:07 | |
301 | 184 | Jonas Larsson | Etteplan | 01:57:14 | |
302 | 359 | Ulf Zackrisson | Funktionskompaniet / Joggardisch | 01:57:16 | |
303 | 412 | Henrik Klarquist | Falkenberg | 01:57:16 | |
304 | 424 | Ingemar Loeb | Kullavik Road Runners | 01:57:25 | |
305 | 229 | Mario Missner | Halmstad | 01:57:26 | |
306 | 373 | Henrik Andersson | Vallda | 01:57:30 | |
307 | 125 | Henrik Håkansson | Kvibille | 01:57:31 | |
308 | 369 | Magnus Österhult | Falkenberg | 01:57:35 | |
309 | 116 | Gunnar Helgesson | Funktionskompaniet / Joggardisch | 01:57:36 | |
310 | 56 | Thomas Dahlgren | Albany International AB | 01:57:36 | |
311 | 370 | Linus Alm | - | 01:57:36 | |
312 | 65 | Cyril De Avellar | Runners Club Helsingborg | 01:57:38 | |
313 | 443 | Daniel Påhlsson | Halmstad | 01:57:55 | |
314 | 547 | Ola jönsson | Ringhals Maraton Klubb | 01:58:05 | |
315 | 354 | Douglas Vinberg | Team kuri | 01:58:09 | |
316 | 364 | Claes Åkerberg | Krogsereds IK | 01:58:11 | |
317 | 308 | Mattias Spångberg | Gnosjö IF | 01:58:18 | |
318 | 95 | Pär Granberg | Svensby SK | 01:58:24 | |
319 | 235 | Anders Nilsson | BTK Ratic | 01:58:29 | |
320 | 82 | Christian Ericsson | IMTECH VS-teknik AB | 01:58:35 | |
321 | 197 | Christer Lindblom | Växjö | 01:58:48 | |
322 | 447 | Claes Samuelsson | Halmstad | 01:58:48 | |
323 | 64 | Per Davoust | Runners Club Helsingbor | 01:58:56 | |
324 | 232 | Thomas Månsson | Runners Club Helsingbor | 01:59:06 | |
325 | 476 | Peter Halldén | Falkenbergs RR | 01:59:15 | |
326 | 419 | Peter Larsson | Göteborg | 01:59:16 | |
327 | 72 | Stefan Ek | Halmstad | 01:59:18 | |
328 | 422 | Mats Lindblad | Ryssbergets IK | 01:59:30 | |
329 | 189 | Oscar Larsson | Uppsala | 01:59:35 | |
330 | 519 | Kristian Sandberg | Löparglädje Rydbäck | 01:59:40 | |
331 | 517 | Hans Lilja | Ullared | 01:59:59 | |
332 | 512 | Hjesper Sjölander | Björnstorps IF | 02:00:48 | |
333 | 93 | Nicklas Flystam | Halmstad | 02:00:56 | |
334 | 489 | Martin Nejdebring | Simrishamn | 02:01:08 | |
335 | 237 | Daniel Nilsson | Göteborg | 02:01:15 | |
336 | 66 | Matz Denfält | Halmstad | 02:01:28 | |
337 | 54 | Per Cronqvist | Team MotorHalland | 02:01:29 | |
338 | 218 | Josef Malmborg | Linköping | 02:01:33 | |
339 | 436 | Gustav Nilsson | Hsok | 02:01:49 | |
340 | 15 | Martin Alkeryd | HMS | 02:01:53 | |
341 | 244 | Thomas Nordberg | Sävedalen | 02:02:08 | |
342 | 311 | Joakim Stierna | Högskolan i Halmstad | 02:02:26 | |
343 | 314 | Tommy Ståhl | Allerum | 02:02:45 | |
344 | 389 | Jonas Engman | Löberöd | 02:02:52 | |
345 | 433 | Anton Nilsson | Oskarström | 02:02:55 | |
346 | 550 | Marcus Friberg | Halmstad | 02:02:57 | |
347 | 139 | Roger Johansson | Helsingborg | 02:03:15 | |
348 | 255 | Anders Olsson | Simlångsdalens IF | 02:03:22 | |
349 | 485 | Pieter Petersen | P-tryck | 02:03:23 | |
350 | 201 | Mattias Lindström | Halmstad | 02:03:28 | |
351 | 328 | Tobias Söderblom | Halmstad | 02:03:39 | |
352 | 266 | Niclas Persson | Dormer Tools Personalförening | 02:03:41 | |
353 | 71 | Peter Ek | Halmstad | 02:04:07 | |
354 | 61 | Hans Danielsson | Varberg | 02:04:34 | |
355 | 420 | Nicholas Ledin | Orthex Sweden AB | 02:04:58 | |
356 | 209 | Berny Lundström | Haverdal | 02:05:00 | |
357 | 182 | Emil Larsson | Torup | 02:05:26 | |
358 | 249 | Johan Norén Holthuis | Helsingborg | 02:05:30 | |
359 | 396 | Tobias Gunnarsson | Göteborg | 02:05:35 | |
360 | 900 | Mikael Grönström | Halmstad | 02:05:49 | |
361 | 246 | Johan Nordstrom | Hjärnarp | 02:05:53 | |
362 | 518 | Anders Åkerberg | HLV-92 | 02:06:03 | |
363 | 230 | Tobias Munkholm | Värnamo | 02:06:05 | |
364 | 68 | Adam Edler | Halmstad | 02:06:23 | |
365 | 134 | Bengt Jansson | Hogia Running Club | 02:06:25 | |
366 | 256 | Anders Olsson | Halmstad | 02:06:38 | |
367 | 252 | Patrik Ohlsson | B-town family | 02:06:50 | |
368 | 478 | Göran Lund | Halmstad | 02:06:58 | |
369 | 488 | Anders Stålberg | IF Centern | 02:07:12 | |
370 | 58 | Markel Dahlström | Tylö AB | 02:07:16 | |
371 | 105 | Patrik Göransson | Region Halland | 02:07:26 | |
372 | 214 | Patrik Löksa | Falkenberg | 02:07:30 | |
373 | 73 | Stanley Ekberg | Ik Jogg | 02:07:45 | |
374 | 43 | Patrik Bloemer | Halmstad | 02:07:51 | |
375 | 392 | Magnus Filipsson | Vapnö IF | 02:07:53 | |
376 | 145 | Robin Jonsson | Årsta | 02:08:21 | |
377 | 394 | Torbjörn Friberg | Bredaryd | 02:08:33 | |
378 | 240 | Nils-Olof Nilsson | Mullsjö SOK | 02:08:36 | |
379 | 343 | Göran Wallin | Spring för livet | 02:08:44 | |
380 | 484 | Fredrik Holm | LGM | 02:08:49 | |
381 | 196 | Fredrik Lindahl | Ica Kvantum Falkenberg | 02:08:53 | |
382 | 407 | Per Jansson | Halmstad | 02:09:00 | |
383 | 34 | Jesper Berg | Halmstad | 02:09:27 | |
384 | 60 | Roger Danerbrant | Halmstad | 02:09:50 | |
385 | 510 | Ola Larsson | Halmstad | 02:09:54 | |
386 | 504 | Anders Wilander | Anderstorps OK | 02:10:08 | |
387 | 127 | Markus Hägerstrand | HMS | 02:10:10 | |
388 | 113 | Daniel Hedeboe | Helsingborg | 02:10:39 | |
389 | 521 | Jan Riise | Onsala | 02:10:55 | |
390 | 141 | Tobias Johansson | Doris katt AB | 02:11:01 | |
391 | 131 | Thomas Ingelstrand | - | 02:11:14 | |
392 | 283 | Håkan Råberg | Lagan | 02:11:16 | |
393 | 42 | Thomas Björstedt | Göteborg | 02:11:19 | |
394 | 227 | Mikael Melander | Falkenberg | 02:11:34 | |
395 | 110 | Jonny Hansson | HLK-92 | 02:11:37 | |
396 | 48 | Andreas Bok | Halmstad | 02:11:50 | |
397 | 520 | Johan Bengtsson | Helsingborg | 02:11:53 | |
398 | 505 | John Holthuis | Team Blekinge | 02:12:00 | |
399 | 481 | Martin Thörnholm | Svedala | 02:12:07 | |
400 | 220 | Fredrik Malmros | SHM | 02:12:19 | |
401 | 269 | Lars-Olof Petersson | Lönashults GoIF | 02:12:30 | |
402 | 595 | Bo-Göran Stare | Markaryd | 02:12:45 | |
403 | 382 | Ben Bernandersson | Lätta Steg | 02:12:51 | |
404 | 100 | Magnus Gullberg | - | 02:13:32 | |
405 | 483 | Magnus Svensson | House of Belle | 02:13:48 | |
406 | 101 | Johan Gunnarsson | HMS | 02:13:51 | |
407 | 261 | Anders Palmquist | Team Locomotion | 02:13:58 | |
408 | 555 | Rosa Pantern | Pantern RC | 02:14:03 | |
409 | 117 | Fredrik Hellström | Åsa | 02:14:13 | |
410 | 253 | Birger Olofsson | Lund | 02:14:23 | |
411 | 217 | Bo Malmborg | Askersund | 02:14:44 | |
412 | 413 | Andreas Kvam | Helsingborg | 02:14:54 | |
413 | 274 | Henrik Påhle | Norra Vägens Livs | 02:15:00 | |
414 | 279 | Ivan Ringdahl | Rantzows | 02:15:10 | |
415 | 455 | Mikael Svantesson | Halmstad | 02:15:21 | |
416 | 109 | Christian Hansson | Halmstad Kanotklubb | 02:15:35 | |
417 | 24 | Fredrik Arasjö | Stoppa Våldet | 02:15:39 | |
418 | 191 | Marcus Lideberg | - | 02:15:41 | |
419 | 302 | Jonas Sjögren | Runners Club Helsingborg | 02:15:49 | |
420 | 202 | Björn Lokind | Båstad | 02:15:53 | |
421 | 310 | Andréas Stepien | Malmö | 02:16:06 | |
422 | 405 | Anders Isaksson | Eldsberga | 02:16:31 | |
423 | 303 | Mikael Sjögren | Helsingborg | 02:16:44 | |
424 | 132 | Elias Jakobsson | - | 02:16:47 | |
425 | 180 | Kjell Larson | Larson Family | 02:17:23 | |
426 | 591 | David Tjällskog | AXA | 02:17:30 | |
427 | 548 | Martin Gometz | Halmstads OK | 02:17:38 | |
428 | 216 | Claes Malmberg | Högskolan i Halmstad | 02:17:59 | |
429 | 402 | Gunnar Holber | IF Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka | 02:18:00 | |
430 | 245 | Dan Nordqvist | - | 02:18:07 | |
431 | 513 | Nicholas Holthuis | Stockholm | 02:18:11 | |
432 | 448 | Fredrik Samuelsson | Halmstads kommun, BUF, Skolområde Söder | 02:18:17 | |
433 | 539 | Mattias Gunnarsson | Falkenberg | 02:18:23 | |
434 | 306 | Magnus Sparf | Kodeda Konsulter | 02:18:50 | |
435 | 450 | Tomas Sjöö | Reftele | 02:19:53 | |
436 | 213 | Lars Löfqvist | Östra Frölunda IF | 02:19:56 | |
437 | 135 | Bengtåke Johansson | Borås | 02:20:22 | |
438 | 278 | Sandro Reljanovic | Högskolan i Halmstad | 02:20:37 | |
439 | 241 | Staffan Nilsson | IS Göta | 02:20:37 | |
440 | 503 | Claes Wadell | Sävedalen | 02:20:47 | |
441 | 516 | Per Olof Arnås | DRT Kungsbacka | 02:21:06 | |
442 | 55 | Henrik Cronqvist | Halmstad | 02:23:16 | |
443 | 549 | Benjamin Howells | Lysekils SLF | 02:24:24 | |
444 | 172 | Mikael Kåvema | Svärtinge | 02:24:41 | |
445 | 210 | Måns Lundström | Halmstad | 02:24:56 | |
446 | 251 | Mikael Ohlsson | PFM Research i Sverige AB | 02:25:08 | |
447 | 362 | Johan Zetterberg | Etteplan | 02:25:16 | |
448 | 333 | Fredrik Tegberg | Steninge | 02:25:39 | |
449 | 108 | Johan Hammerby | Halmstad | 02:25:41 | |
450 | 468 | Gábor F Molnár | Halmstad | 02:27:37 | |
451 | 23 | Johan Antonson | Halmstad | 02:29:01 | |
452 | 247 | Mikael Nordström | Mölnlycke | 02:29:48 | |
453 | 305 | Edin Smajic | Halmstad | 02:30:06 | |
454 | 280 | Ulf Ringdahl | rdata | 02:30:09 | |
455 | 474 | Joakim Friberg | Halmstad | 02:31:18 | |
456 | 128 | Andreas Höglund | Halmstad | 02:32:37 | |
457 | 408 | Claes Johansson | Halmstad | 02:33:50 | |
458 | 285 | Alan Said | Mölndal | 02:34:21 | |
459 | 17 | Leif Andersson | 63-129 | 02:34:23 | |
460 | 36 | Leif Bergman | AstraZeneca IF | 02:35:32 | |
461 | 316 | Mats Sundqvist | Halmstad | 02:35:54 | |
462 | 307 | Peter Sparf | Halmstad | 02:37:27 | |
463 | 112 | Paul Hanstål | Angel runners | 02:37:50 | |
464 | 195 | Per Lind | lonesome runners | 02:39:47 | |
465 | 203 | Peo Lund | Team Sloth | 02:39:48 | |
466 | 323 | Tommy Svensson | Högskolan i Halmstad | 02:39:52 | |
467 | 129 | Johan Höög | Halmstad | 02:42:09 | |
468 | 335 | Pontus Thornberg | Höviksnäs | 02:45:32 | |
469 | 511 | Christer Mattisson | Uppsala | 02:47:03 | |
470 | 454 | Jörgen Strid | 63-129 | 02:47:40 | |
346 | Anders Wannem | Halmstad OK | DNF | ||
160 | Jan Kennertsson | - | DNF | ||
367 | peter öberg | Länsförsäkringar | DNF | ||
51 | Robin Båysen | Comfort Audio AB | DNF | ||
349 | Henrik Wetter | Göteborg | DNF | ||
211 | Per Eriksson | DH Solutions | DNF | ||
173 | Erik Källoff | Klagshamn | DNF | ||
31 | Lennart Bengtsson | Solvikingarna | DNF | ||
297 | Brian Sheehan | Ljungby | DNF | ||
438 | Gunnar Olsson | Solvikingarna | DNF | ||
400 | Fredrik Heinsjö | Snabbast | DNF | ||
487 | Bo Andréasson | IFK Halmstad | DNF | ||
538 | Lennart Johnsson | Falkenberg | DNF | ||
524 | Mikael Karlsson | Hotell Ljungby | DNF |
Dölj Halvmaraton Damer
Halvmaraton Damer
Plats | Startnr | Namn | Klubb/Stad | Land | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plats | Startnr | Namn | Klubb/Stad | Land | Tid |
1 | 767 | Isabellah Andersson | Hässelby SK | 01:21:12 | |
2 | 601 | Jenny Johannesson | Mullsjö SOK | 01:27:15 | |
3 | 746 | Sandra Södergren | Fif gnistan ronneby | 01:31:25 | |
4 | 602 | Anna Dahlin | Simlångsdalens IF | 01:31:31 | |
5 | 603 | Helena Hallgren | Simlångsdalens IF | 01:35:18 | |
6 | 783 | Jennie Forsberg | Majornas IK Göteborg | 01:36:32 | |
7 | 738 | Marielouise Stenström | IS Göta | 01:37:23 | |
8 | 677 | Caroline Larsson | Halmstad | 01:38:31 | |
9 | 764 | Jannike Åkesson | Team Blekingarnas Löparförening | 01:39:41 | |
10 | 788 | Hanna Hedlund | Falkenbergs RR | 01:40:36 | |
11 | 667 | Sophia Johansson | Halmstad | 01:42:07 | |
12 | 818 | Emma Haglund | Högskolan i Halmstad | 01:42:41 | |
13 | 817 | Sofia Wargenbrant | Helsingborg | 01:42:55 | |
14 | 628 | Sandra Blom | Åskloster | 01:43:20 | |
15 | 796 | Malin Karlsson | Falkenberg | 01:44:01 | |
16 | 661 | Lina Jakobsson | Halmstad | 01:45:02 | |
17 | 766 | Cecilia Andersson | Simlångsdalens IF | 01:45:07 | |
18 | 821 | Susann Lidqvist | Halmstad | 01:45:13 | |
19 | 713 | Anette Ottosson | Falkenberg outdoor training | 01:46:29 | |
20 | 798 | Camilla Kärrdin | DRT kungsbacka | 01:46:52 | |
21 | 692 | Lotta Mattsson | Solvikingarna | 01:47:06 | |
22 | 731 | Christina Rydermark | Halmstad | 01:47:32 | |
23 | 814 | camilla svensson | IFK Halmstad | 01:47:36 | |
24 | 805 | Anna-Karin Olsson | IFK Halmstad | 01:47:37 | |
25 | 659 | Camilla Håkansson | IK Dran | 01:48:46 | |
26 | 754 | Fredrika Walters | DRT Kungsbacka | 01:49:02 | |
27 | 829 | Camilla Palmér | Happy Trail | 01:49:07 | |
28 | 797 | Charlotte Kjellner | Kärleken | 01:49:15 | |
29 | 773 | Anna-Karin Broms | Varbergs GIF | 01:49:17 | |
30 | 794 | Fredrika Jönsson | Solvikingarna | 01:50:00 | |
31 | 820 | Marie Brehmer | Simlångsdalens IF | 01:50:09 | |
32 | 643 | Lisa Engström | Lomma | 01:50:18 | |
33 | 772 | Linda Bromberg | Simlångsdalens IF | 01:50:19 | |
34 | 645 | Elin Eriksson | - | 01:50:23 | |
35 | 895 | Jill Bengtsson | ID Göta | 01:50:41 | |
36 | 627 | Ingela Berrum | Solvikingarna | 01:50:56 | |
37 | 641 | Petra Frank | Friskvågen | 01:51:09 | |
38 | 693 | Katarina Myhre | AB Stena Finans | 01:51:17 | |
39 | 702 | Ulrika Nilsson | Munka-ljungby | 01:51:24 | |
40 | 825 | Anna Persson | Pantern Running Club | 01:51:30 | |
41 | 768 | Sara Andersson | Växjö OK | 01:51:51 | |
42 | 761 | Ina Zackrisson | Funktionskompaniet / Joggardisch | 01:52:00 | |
43 | 826 | Veronica Junblad | Simlångsdalens IF | 01:52:00 | |
44 | 822 | Johanna Melin | FAIK | 01:52:33 | |
45 | 748 | Anna Thornberg | Högskolan i Halmstad | 01:53:07 | |
46 | 653 | Malin Grip | Lonesome Runners | 01:53:12 | |
47 | 678 | Jessica Larsson | MQ | 01:53:23 | |
48 | 742 | Anna Swahn | Helsingborg | 01:53:26 | |
49 | 697 | Annika Nilsson | Torekov | 01:53:26 | |
50 | 621 | Catrine Barkentin | Runners Club Helsingbor | 01:53:53 | |
51 | 720 | Catarina Petersson | IS Göta | 01:53:57 | |
52 | 635 | Sofie Davidsson | Malmö | 01:54:08 | |
53 | 806 | Linda Persson | SK Graal | 01:54:52 | |
54 | 765 | Emelie Adolfsson | Göteborg | 01:55:00 | |
55 | 666 | Sofia Johansson | Halmstad | 01:55:27 | |
56 | 625 | Kristina Bergstrand Bosson | Runners Club Helsingbor | 01:55:54 | |
57 | 709 | Hanna Olsson | Högskolan i Halmstad | 01:56:05 | |
58 | 778 | Helena Elfström | Göteborg | 01:56:14 | |
59 | 679 | Marie Larsson | Halmstad OK | 01:56:22 | |
60 | 684 | Camilla Lundberg | Halmstad | 01:56:32 | |
61 | 823 | Linda Bergholtz | Kungsbacka | 01:56:40 | |
62 | 715 | Eva Palmblad | Löparglädje Rydebäck | 01:56:55 | |
63 | 824 | Elin Holmstrand | Nässjö | 01:57:00 | |
64 | 642 | Annelie Englund | Löpareglädje Rydebäck | 01:57:40 | |
65 | 704 | Desirée Nordström | Ale90 IK | 01:57:41 | |
66 | 664 | Nicole Johansson | ÄNgelholm | 01:57:41 | |
67 | 776 | Linn Dupont | Runners Club Helsingbor | 01:57:42 | |
68 | 809 | Linda Rehn | IFK Halmstad | 01:57:44 | |
69 | 673 | Pia Klintvik | Runners Club Helsingbor | 01:57:57 | |
70 | 827 | Anna Jönsson | Halmstad | 01:58:03 | |
71 | 668 | Helen Johansson-Holze | Rostock | 01:58:08 | |
72 | 727 | Maria Roos | IF Rigor | 01:58:17 | |
73 | 654 | Petra Gustafsson | Comfort Audio AB | 01:58:48 | |
74 | 734 | Hanna Sjöberg | Hallandsposten | 01:59:10 | |
75 | 687 | Sanna Lundh | Helsingborg | 01:59:20 | |
76 | 732 | Sarah Santesson | KroppsTeamet i Helsingborg | 01:59:20 | |
77 | 789 | Camilla Hellström | Ryssbergets IK | 01:59:39 | |
78 | 671 | Tina Jönsson | Malmö Löparförening | 02:00:03 | |
79 | 813 | Lovisa Ström | IF Friskis & Svettis Kristianstad | 02:00:03 | |
80 | 648 | Malin Flinck | Halmstad | 02:00:04 | |
81 | 784 | Pia Grävare | Onsala | 02:00:20 | |
82 | 771 | Lina Bergman | Ryssbergets IK | 02:00:29 | |
83 | 658 | Therese Håkansson | Höör | 02:00:45 | |
84 | 651 | Sandra Friberg | Stockamöllan | 02:00:45 | |
85 | 899 | Helén Simon | Kungsbacka | 02:01:26 | |
86 | 800 | Anja Lind | HGIF | 02:01:38 | |
87 | 780 | Anna Engman | Löberöd | 02:02:51 | |
88 | 690 | Susanne Martell | IS Göta | 02:03:03 | |
89 | 701 | Ulrika Nilsson | Göteborg | 02:03:08 | |
90 | 662 | Agneta Jildén | Kärna | 02:03:58 | |
91 | 786 | Karin Gynther | FAlkenberg | 02:04:03 | |
92 | 716 | Veronika Palmertz | IS Göta | 02:04:13 | |
93 | 636 | Kerstin Delefelt | Hyltebruk | 02:04:42 | |
94 | 711 | Aveline Ostenfeldt | Halmstad | 02:05:16 | |
95 | 747 | Tina Tagestam Borgfors | Hjärup | 02:05:30 | |
96 | 815 | Hanna Svensson | Göteborg | 02:05:42 | |
97 | 762 | Catherine Zbierski | Göteborg | 02:05:48 | |
98 | 775 | Marlene Claesson | Orthex Sweden AB | 02:05:53 | |
99 | 634 | Johanna Dahlslätt | - | 02:05:57 | |
100 | 737 | Ulrika Steijner Olsson | Halmstad | 02:06:39 | |
101 | 708 | Andrea Olsson | Varberg GIF | 02:07:02 | |
102 | 757 | Lisa Wilander | Anderstorps OK | 02:07:09 | |
103 | 770 | Ida Bengtsson | Varberg | 02:07:17 | |
104 | 828 | Maria Henningsson | Klas Runners | 02:07:18 | |
105 | 719 | Åsa Persson Bayne | RC | 02:07:33 | |
106 | 779 | Jenny Engdahl Severin | Linköping | 02:07:48 | |
107 | 763 | Josefin Åhlin | Halmstad | 02:08:44 | |
108 | 710 | Malin Olsson | IS Skanne | 02:08:53 | |
109 | 611 | Sara Adolfsson | Team Locomotion | 02:09:11 | |
110 | 670 | Josefine Josefsson | Kristianstad | 02:09:23 | |
111 | 707 | Marianne Ohrlander | Runners Club Helsingbor | 02:09:35 | |
112 | 714 | Sandra Ottosson | Sennan | 02:09:40 | |
113 | 735 | Cecilia Sjöholm | Lund | 02:09:42 | |
114 | 793 | Annica Jönsson | Move Träslövsläge | 02:09:46 | |
115 | 699 | Linda Nilsson | Helsingborg | 02:10:02 | |
116 | 893 | Livia Dunér Holthuis | Karlskrona | 02:10:07 | |
117 | 892 | Ann Wilander | Anderstorps OK | 02:10:07 | |
118 | 808 | Ann Ransgård | IK Stern | 02:10:12 | |
119 | 744 | Yennie Svensson | Halmstad | 02:10:21 | |
120 | 736 | Sanna Skäär | Halmstad | 02:10:40 | |
121 | 629 | Carina Blom-Karlsson | Uddevalla | 02:11:14 | |
122 | 803 | Josefin Nygren | - | 02:11:48 | |
123 | 665 | Renée Johansson | Gislaved | 02:11:56 | |
124 | 649 | Anna Fransson | Team Olmed | 02:12:11 | |
125 | 688 | Maria Löfgren | Halmstad | 02:12:14 | |
126 | 652 | Carola Gellett | Halmstad | 02:12:33 | |
127 | 689 | Sofia Löksa | Vi som fyller 30 år idag... | 02:12:57 | |
128 | 891 | Melinda Östlund | Halmstad | 02:14:04 | |
129 | 712 | Malin Otthén | B-town family | 02:14:11 | |
130 | 792 | Alinde Huss | Vattenfall | 02:15:38 | |
131 | 896 | Annica Ejdestig | Lonesome Runners | 02:15:47 | |
132 | 685 | Anna Lundgren | Halmstad OK | 02:15:56 | |
133 | 897 | Lisa Bäckman | Bäckman | 02:16:02 | |
134 | 657 | Gabriella Hedeboe | Helsingborg | 02:16:44 | |
135 | 637 | Linda Ednarsson | HMS | 02:16:50 | |
136 | 682 | Elin Lilliebrunner | Knivsta | 02:17:24 | |
137 | 683 | Elsa Lilliebrunner | - | 02:17:25 | |
138 | 890 | Martina Tjällskog | AXA | 02:17:31 | |
139 | 752 | Agneta Turesson | IF Friskis & Svettis Helsingborg | 02:17:58 | |
140 | 811 | Helena Sagar | IF Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka | 02:17:59 | |
141 | 675 | Hilda Kraamer | IF Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka | 02:18:00 | |
142 | 703 | Mikaela Nordqvist | - | 02:18:06 | |
143 | 777 | Emma Ekberg | Lidköpings Vsk | 02:19:51 | |
144 | 755 | Cecilia Welin | Gullbrandstorp | 02:20:18 | |
145 | 698 | Gunilla Nilsson | Astra Zeneca IF | 02:20:41 | |
146 | 894 | Marna Juhlin | Lonesome Runners | 02:21:38 | |
147 | 816 | Britta Utter | Falkenberg | 02:21:52 | |
148 | 624 | Josefine Bergman | Halmstad | 02:21:53 | |
149 | 830 | Malin Andersson | Happy Trail | 02:21:57 | |
150 | 774 | Jenny Bäckman | Oskarström | 02:22:02 | |
151 | 705 | Sara Noren | Bjärred | 02:22:21 | |
152 | 612 | Helén Albino Andersson | Golden Wellness | 02:22:54 | |
153 | 753 | Jennie Törnblom | Högskolan i Halmstad | 02:23:19 | |
154 | 743 | Annie Svensson | Halmstad | 02:23:35 | |
155 | 639 | Louise Ek | Plönningegymnasiet | 02:23:48 | |
156 | 723 | Moa Renström Hultgren | Högskolan i Halmstad | 02:24:15 | |
157 | 729 | Jessica Rosengren Ohlsson | B-town family | 02:24:55 | |
158 | 680 | Susanne Larsson | Runners Club | 02:25:49 | |
159 | 638 | Susann Ehde Larson | Larson Family | 02:26:11 | |
160 | 781 | Pernilla Engqvist | Löparglädje | 02:26:23 | |
161 | 898 | Susanne Plato | Pinkrunners Helsingborg | 02:26:28 | |
162 | 725 | Malin Ridell | Lund | 02:27:19 | |
163 | 819 | Karin Lundberg Olsson | Softrunner | 02:27:41 | |
164 | 760 | Stina Wästlund | Softrunners | 02:27:41 | |
165 | 696 | Rebecka Nietsche | Softrunners | 02:27:41 | |
166 | 632 | Åsa Cederlöf | Halmstad | 02:28:46 | |
167 | 691 | Jennie Martikka | Halmstad | 02:28:54 | |
168 | 672 | Jennie Kelloniemi | Halmstad | 02:28:54 | |
169 | 769 | Elisabeth Backman | Trollhättan | 02:29:05 | |
170 | 615 | Christina Andersson | Värnamo | 02:29:24 | |
171 | 726 | Jessica Risberg | Höör | 02:29:43 | |
172 | 745 | Linda Söderberg Ferguson | ÅLed | 02:30:10 | |
173 | 791 | Anna Hultberg | Mörarps IF | 02:31:07 | |
174 | 741 | Sofi Stridh | Resarö | 02:33:43 | |
175 | 614 | Birgitta Andersson | Axa Sports Club | 02:34:03 | |
176 | 656 | Gabrielle Hansen | Malmö | 02:34:19 | |
177 | 669 | Marianne Johnsson | Mölndal | 02:34:45 | |
178 | 724 | Anna Ridell | Lund | 02:35:09 | |
179 | 686 | Margareta Lundh | AstraZeneca IF | 02:35:33 | |
180 | 676 | Anette Larsson | Halmstad | 02:36:20 | |
181 | 812 | Ann-Christin Strindlund | IF Friskis & Svettis Helsingborg | 02:36:47 | |
182 | 700 | Louise Nilsson | Angel runners | 02:39:21 | |
183 | 694 | Carin Månsson | Lonesome runners | 02:39:46 | |
184 | 739 | Josefin Stode | Alingsås | 02:44:12 | |
185 | 660 | Tina Jahnke | Malmö | 02:54:56 | |
186 | 802 | Katarina Norppa | Båstad | 03:05:56 | |
187 | 730 | Carolina Rubio Baez | Gullbrandstorp | 03:30:09 | |
756 | Carolina Wetter | - | DNF | ||
759 | Ellen Vänerlind | Halmstad | DNF | ||
646 | Karolina Eriksson | Alfredo IK | DNF | ||
787 | Jenny Halkjaer | Gjuteriet Crossfit | DNF | ||
801 | Jenny Norlén | Glommen BR | DNF | ||
785 | Karin Gustafsson | Halmstad OK | DNF | ||
810 | Johanna Rosén | Halmstad Garnisons IF | DNF | ||
782 | Annika Eriksson | Skillingaryds Frisksportklubb | DNF |
Dölj Millopp Herrar
Millopp Herrar
Plats | Startnr | Namn | Klubb/Stad | Land | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plats | Startnr | Namn | Klubb/Stad | Land | Tid |
1 | 4002 | Oscar Carlsson | Friidrottsföreningen Hässelby SK | 00:32:07 | |
2 | 4358 | Henrik Orre | Björnstorps IF | 00:32:20 | |
3 | 4624 | Vidar Johansson | Sävedalens AIK | 00:33:39 | |
4 | 4622 | Zackarias Toresson | OK Nackhe | 00:33:52 | |
5 | 4158 | Julius Källgård | OK Nackhe | 00:35:09 | |
6 | 4606 | Henrik Bengtsson | Falkenbergs Allstars | 00:38:40 | |
7 | 4190 | Marcus Mossenberg | Caverion Sverige AB | 00:38:41 | |
8 | 4700 | Philip Käll | IF Kville | 00:38:50 | |
9 | 4065 | Karl Dannestam | SPI Malmö | 00:39:05 | |
10 | 4359 | Simon Ottosson | IF Friskis & Svettis Halmstad | 00:39:10 | |
11 | 4237 | David Roos Roos | Triathlon Syd | 00:39:11 | |
12 | 4025 | Ola Axheden | Falkenbergs RR | 00:39:31 | |
13 | 4422 | Christoffer Andersson | MPGI | 00:39:32 | |
14 | 4010 | Johan Skogmalm | TeamTriathlonoMultisport | 00:39:43 | |
15 | 4126 | Krister Jakobsson | IMTECH VS-teknik AB | 00:39:49 | |
16 | 4175 | Marcus Lindh | SPI Göteborg/Solvikingarna | 00:39:59 | |
17 | 4346 | Marcus Lyck | - | 00:40:11 | |
18 | 4403 | Peter Berggren | Halmstad OK | 00:40:30 | |
19 | 4020 | Peter Andersson | Fjärås | 00:40:42 | |
20 | 4264 | Markus Svensson | Värnamo | 00:41:00 | |
21 | 4353 | Joakim N | Falkenbergs RR | 00:41:04 | |
22 | 4132 | Nicholas Johansson | Polisen Falkenberg | 00:41:33 | |
23 | 4425 | Evert Lindahl | OK Vivill | 00:41:35 | |
24 | 4308 | Ulrik Bertilsson | Stora Enso | 00:41:46 | |
25 | 4392 | Thomas Johansson | Max Matthiessen | 00:41:46 | |
26 | 4194 | Andreas Mårtensson | Klippan | 00:41:53 | |
27 | 4250 | Mikael Sjöstedt | Stockholmspolisens IF Friidrottsförening | 00:41:57 | |
28 | 4018 | Mattias Andersson | Falupolisens IK | 00:42:12 | |
29 | 4418 | Mathias Rosberg | Ängelholm | 00:42:18 | |
30 | 4605 | Tony Larsson | Guld Gänget | 00:42:24 | |
31 | 4360 | Daniel Paterson | Minnesluckorna | 00:42:58 | |
32 | 4059 | Thomas Carlsson | HMS | 00:43:24 | |
33 | 4602 | Jonas Håkansson | Staffanstorp | 00:43:31 | |
34 | 4309 | Joel Broms | FK Friskus-Varberg | 00:43:50 | |
35 | 4347 | Mattias Lyck | Crossfit Oskarshamn | 00:43:55 | |
36 | 4107 | Sven-Inge Hansson | Okvivill | 00:43:58 | |
37 | 4378 | Kenneth Söderberg | Värnamo | 00:44:10 | |
38 | 4291 | Mattias Zetterström | Halmstadpolisens IoSF | 00:44:20 | |
39 | 4407 | Patrik Duba | Räddningstjänsten | 00:44:27 | |
40 | 4343 | Magnus Ljungdahl | Halmstads kommun, BUF, Skolområde Söder | 00:44:32 | |
41 | 4078 | Håkan Eriksson | Lonesome Runners | 00:44:40 | |
42 | 4111 | Stefan Hedenfeldt | 365DAYS | 00:44:45 | |
43 | 4179 | Magnus Lindulf | SkandiaTransport | 00:44:51 | |
44 | 4350 | Anders Mared | Oskarström | 00:44:51 | |
45 | 4071 | Kalle Engbratt | HMS | 00:45:05 | |
46 | 4402 | Mattias Viberg | IFK Halmstad | 00:45:10 | |
47 | 4361 | Anton Persson | Ledel AB | 00:45:15 | |
48 | 4086 | Ian Forsberg | GN Transport | 00:45:20 | |
49 | 4400 | Viktor Eliasen | Halmstad | 00:45:26 | |
50 | 4625 | Daniel Meuller | Simlångsdalens IF | 00:45:28 | |
51 | 4391 | Hans Jensen | Minnesluckorna | 00:45:36 | |
52 | 4301 | Jonas Angeria | Halmstads kommun, BUF, Skolområde Söder | 00:45:38 | |
53 | 4401 | Magnus Eriksson | IMTECH VS-teknik AB | 00:45:39 | |
54 | 4609 | Jesper Pehrsson | Team Warg | 00:45:46 | |
55 | 4325 | Erik Hallengren | resultatjakt.se | 00:45:46 | |
56 | 4178 | Magnus Lindström | Lund | 00:45:48 | |
57 | 4300 | Henrik Anell | Funktionskompaniet / Joggardisch | 00:45:58 | |
58 | 4153 | Bjarne Kraamer | Dynamo Lampan | 00:46:02 | |
59 | 4619 | Jesper Emanuelsson | Halmstad | 00:46:04 | |
60 | 4604 | Ulf Persson | Masdaq Stockholm | 00:46:14 | |
61 | 4349 | Niclas Malm | IS Göta | 00:46:22 | |
62 | 4240 | Björn Rydell | Halmstad | 00:46:26 | |
63 | 4041 | Karl Bjurström | Halmstad | 00:46:32 | |
64 | 4304 | Joakim Bengtsson | Halmstad | 00:46:32 | |
65 | 4224 | Jesper Pettersson | Fantomens Hjältar | 00:46:33 | |
66 | 4289 | Anders Ynner | Ynners Skyltar AB | 00:46:55 | |
67 | 4142 | Björn Jönsson | Hyltebruk | 00:46:57 | |
68 | 4633 | Daniel Bäckman | Bäckman | 00:46:57 | |
69 | 4318 | Elias Falsberg | PERIform Sverige AB | 00:46:58 | |
70 | 4121 | Jimmy Hägg | Riksbyggen | 00:46:59 | |
71 | 4413 | Daniel Strandberg | Bröderna Bergströms Bygg | 00:47:01 | |
72 | 4292 | Patrik Åström | - | 00:47:03 | |
73 | 4404 | Kristoffer Stenmo | Halmstad | 00:47:05 | |
74 | 4393 | Daniel Cervin | National Gummi AB | 00:47:08 | |
75 | 4049 | Ulf Broberg | NCC | 00:47:11 | |
76 | 4172 | Erik Lindeberg | Varberg | 00:47:12 | |
77 | 4424 | Carl Kuylentierna | Lunds BK | 00:47:12 | |
78 | 4610 | Pascal L Malmqvist | Båstad | 00:47:16 | |
79 | 4131 | Michael Johansson | Riksbyggen | 00:47:18 | |
80 | 4167 | Daniel Lidman | Halmstad | 00:47:19 | |
81 | 4055 | Alexander Carlén | NCC | 00:47:24 | |
82 | 4216 | Jonas Paulsson | Tylö AB | 00:47:24 | |
83 | 4101 | Jonas Haglind | Halmstad | 00:47:28 | |
84 | 4384 | Martin Rudensjö | GN Transport | 00:47:36 | |
85 | 4621 | Martin Johansson | DRT Kungsbacka | 00:47:37 | |
86 | 4122 | Jimmy Hägg | FK Friskus-Varberg | 00:47:47 | |
87 | 4201 | Fred Joel Nilsson | Angel runners | 00:47:55 | |
88 | 4019 | Mikael Andersson | GPIF | 00:47:57 | |
89 | 4024 | Uffe Axelsson | Löparglädje Båstad | 00:47:59 | |
90 | 4298 | Tomas Andersson | Göteborg | 00:48:13 | |
91 | 4330 | Mats Johansson | Halmstad | 00:48:14 | |
92 | 4632 | Mattias Ekberg | Göteborg | 00:48:28 | |
93 | 4260 | Mattias Sundler | Värnamo | 00:48:28 | |
94 | 4419 | Niklas Rosberg | Eldsberga | 00:48:40 | |
95 | 4080 | Mikael Eriksson | Fyllinge Löparlag | 00:48:41 | |
96 | 4155 | Tobias Kullenberg | Comfort Audio AB | 00:48:44 | |
97 | 4371 | Jon Selander | Halmstad | 00:48:45 | |
98 | 4389 | Fredrik Ho | Halmstad | 00:48:49 | |
99 | 4430 | Johan Montan | Ängvallens IK | 00:48:50 | |
100 | 4183 | Christofer Lundholm | Halmstad | 00:48:54 | |
101 | 4072 | Daniel Engvall | Halmstad | 00:48:55 | |
102 | 4695 | Richard Ståhl | Ljungby | 00:48:58 | |
103 | 4165 | Kevin Leblanc | HMS | 00:48:58 | |
104 | 4130 | Magnus Johansson | Änglarna | 00:49:03 | |
105 | 4112 | Christer Hentze | Drt Kungsbacka | 00:49:07 | |
106 | 4021 | Torgny Andreasson | CK Bure | 00:49:07 | |
107 | 4618 | Anders Källgård | insula.se | 00:49:08 | |
108 | 4394 | Jörgen Hallgren | Simlångsdalen IF | 00:49:10 | |
109 | 4139 | Andreas Jordy | B-town family | 00:49:11 | |
110 | 4050 | Perjohan Brodén | Hamra | 00:49:12 | |
111 | 4262 | Emil Svensson | Oskarström IS | 00:49:12 | |
112 | 4174 | David Linderholm | Tylö AB | 00:49:27 | |
113 | 4275 | Jimmie Tschander | Halmstad | 00:49:29 | |
114 | 4141 | Anders Jönsson | PFM Research i Sverige AB | 00:49:32 | |
115 | 4277 | Niclas Uhrberg | Funktionskompaniet / Joggardisch | 00:49:40 | |
116 | 4426 | Mats Jönsson | Värnamo | 00:49:45 | |
117 | 4311 | Lennart Bäckström | Ryssbergets IK | 00:49:45 | |
118 | 4029 | Anders Bengtsson | Halmstad | 00:49:50 | |
119 | 4243 | Niclas Samuelsson | Mjölkbaren Innebandy | 00:49:53 | |
120 | 4357 | Magnus Olsson | AB PJ Håkansson | 00:49:56 | |
121 | 4054 | Mattias Bäckhed | TrängR | 00:49:57 | |
122 | 4691 | Örjan Westerberg | Halmstad | 00:49:58 | |
123 | 4326 | Hampus Hansson | Gullbrandstorp | 00:49:58 | |
124 | 4881 | Per Licht | AstraZeneca IF | 00:49:59 | |
125 | 4367 | Nicklas Pettersson | Fyllinge Löparlag | 00:50:02 | |
126 | 4197 | Marko Nelleholt | Halmstadpolisens IF | 00:50:06 | |
127 | 4352 | Paolo Mobilia | PERIform Sverige AB | 00:50:07 | |
128 | 4182 | Fredrik Ljungman | GN Transport | 00:50:12 | |
129 | 4048 | Peter Broberg | IF Rigor | 00:50:18 | |
130 | 4073 | Erik Engvall | Halmstad | 00:50:23 | |
131 | 4097 | Roger Gunnarsson | Rejlers | 00:50:27 | |
132 | 4160 | Alexander Larsson | Halmstad | 00:50:27 | |
133 | 4052 | Per Bryngelsson | - | 00:50:28 | |
134 | 4161 | Björn Larsson | Alvesta | 00:50:29 | |
135 | 4627 | Gabriel Salén | Halmstad | 00:50:29 | |
136 | 4064 | James Chelim | Comfort Audio AB | 00:50:30 | |
137 | 4027 | Henrik Barth | Högskolan i Halmstad | 00:50:33 | |
138 | 4120 | Andréas Håkansson | Halmstad | 00:50:43 | |
139 | 4601 | Bo Claesson | Varberg | 00:50:49 | |
140 | 4603 | Tobias Sahlin | Krönlein | 00:50:51 | |
141 | 4616 | Mathias Hägglund | Halmstad | 00:50:53 | |
142 | 4316 | Niklas Ekman | - | 00:50:59 | |
143 | 4284 | Emil Wiklund | Kvibille | 00:51:00 | |
144 | 4040 | Lars Bjering | - | 00:51:01 | |
145 | 4427 | Daniel Jalmgård | Åhus | 00:51:02 | |
146 | 4247 | Anton Sjögren | Haverdal | 00:51:04 | |
147 | 4366 | Mathias Pettersson | Ryssbergets IK | 00:51:08 | |
148 | 4017 | Henrik Andersson | Reftele | 00:51:11 | |
149 | 4123 | Tim Ingvarsson | GN Transport | 00:51:17 | |
150 | 4607 | Anders Rundberg | Team Klint | 00:51:20 | |
151 | 4259 | Magnus Strömblad | Hässleholm | 00:51:23 | |
152 | 4149 | Henrik Karlsson | HMS | 00:51:24 | |
153 | 4195 | Johnny Mårtensson | jima | 00:51:24 | |
154 | 4168 | Åke Liljenberg | Torslanda | 00:51:28 | |
155 | 4162 | Marcus Larsson | Fastarpz Runners | 00:51:33 | |
156 | 4306 | Nichlas Berg | Berg-Ostendorf-Lorinius | 00:51:38 | |
157 | 4211 | Martin Klang | IMTECH VS-teknik AB | 00:51:42 | |
158 | 4431 | Thomas Berggren | Bilopalen | 00:51:44 | |
159 | 4348 | Anders Magnusson | Halmstad | 00:51:45 | |
160 | 4351 | Ola Martinsson | Steninge | 00:51:46 | |
161 | 4255 | Bartek Stelmasiak Candell | HMS | 00:51:57 | |
162 | 4102 | Jonas Hallberg | Änglarna | 00:52:03 | |
163 | 4085 | Fredrik Folkesson | Värnamo Södra FF | 00:52:04 | |
164 | 4344 | Magnus Lorinius | Berg-Ostendorf-Lorinius | 00:52:08 | |
165 | 4214 | Magnus Ovik | HMS | 00:52:11 | |
166 | 4381 | Krister Torbjörnsson | Kylservice | 00:52:15 | |
167 | 4297 | Jonas Andersson | Kvibille | 00:52:19 | |
168 | 4135 | Sebastian Johansson | GN Transport | 00:52:21 | |
169 | 4276 | Per Törnqvist | NCC | 00:52:24 | |
170 | 4069 | Mikael Einarsson | Laholm | 00:52:29 | |
171 | 4169 | Christoffer Lind | HMS | 00:52:35 | |
172 | 4266 | Thomas Svensson | - | 00:52:47 | |
173 | 4376 | Tommy Svensson | - | 00:52:53 | |
174 | 4374 | Ola Sundén | Team MotorHalland | 00:52:58 | |
175 | 4333 | Ulf Johansson | Simlångsdalens IF | 00:52:58 | |
176 | 4227 | Anandh Pillay | Hägersten | 00:53:03 | |
177 | 4138 | Timmy Johansson | Oskarström | 00:53:04 | |
178 | 4332 | Simon Johansson | DRT Kungsbacka | 00:53:05 | |
179 | 4416 | Jonas Lundqvist | Comfort Audio AB | 00:53:06 | |
180 | 4236 | Gaston Rohaly | Halmstad | 00:53:09 | |
181 | 4617 | Christian Holm | Halmstad | 00:53:10 | |
182 | 4265 | Martin Svensson | - | 00:53:16 | |
183 | 4030 | Christoffer Bengtsson | Försvarsmakten | 00:53:16 | |
184 | 4337 | Lars-Olof Larsson | Halmstad orienteringsklubb | 00:53:30 | |
185 | 4385 | Nick Pugh | Högskolan i Halmstad | 00:53:38 | |
186 | 4296 | Bengt Alestig | Örebro | 00:53:43 | |
187 | 4405 | Stefan Johansson | Halmstad | 00:53:48 | |
188 | 4133 | Niklas Johansson | Halmstad | 00:53:53 | |
189 | 4146 | Bernard Kapelski | GN Transport | 00:53:58 | |
190 | 4368 | Rickard Ragnarsson | Halmstad | 00:54:00 | |
191 | 4317 | Stefan Ericsson | Mölndal | 00:54:01 | |
192 | 4273 | Jim Tilmaz | Etteplan | 00:54:02 | |
193 | 4412 | Hans Johansson | Orthex Sweden AB | 00:54:02 | |
194 | 4076 | Anton Eriksson | IMTECH VS-teknik AB | 00:54:02 | |
195 | 4386 | Henrik Tegnebo | Steninge | 00:54:05 | |
196 | 4383 | Göran Westesson | Ryssbergets IK | 00:54:08 | |
197 | 4377 | Ulf Svensson | ELNET | 00:54:14 | |
198 | 4615 | Jonathan Johansson | Falkenberg | 00:54:14 | |
199 | 4152 | Tobias Kolmodin | Halmstad | 00:54:25 | |
200 | 4614 | Niklas Jahn | Gjuteriet Crossfit | 00:54:26 | |
201 | 4613 | Dan Roslund | Ljungby | 00:54:26 | |
202 | 4369 | Carl-Johan Rick | Kongahälla AIK | 00:54:28 | |
203 | 4118 | Christian Holmström | Helsingborg | 00:54:29 | |
204 | 4314 | Istvan Dezsö | Kylservice | 00:54:30 | |
205 | 4335 | Leif Karlsby | Långasands IF | 00:54:32 | |
206 | 4032 | Fredrik Bengtsson | Bendex | 00:54:36 | |
207 | 4295 | Daniel Örn | HMS | 00:54:38 | |
208 | 4395 | Linns Hallgren | Simlångsdalen IF | 00:54:44 | |
209 | 4379 | Joakim Tallbäck | Fam. T | 00:54:50 | |
210 | 4307 | Altin Berisha | PERIform Sverige AB | 00:54:56 | |
211 | 4094 | Peter Greenfort | HMS | 00:54:57 | |
212 | 4423 | Magnus Nilsson | Albany | 00:55:05 | |
213 | 4083 | Emil Falkek | Falkenbergs RR | 00:55:07 | |
214 | 4390 | Marcus Arildson | Halmstad | 00:55:10 | |
215 | 4629 | Magnus Sjöström | Friskis Kungsbacka | 00:55:13 | |
216 | 4334 | Mattias Kardell | PERIform Sverige AB | 00:55:22 | |
217 | 4090 | Magnus Gerkens | Varberg | 00:55:22 | |
218 | 4045 | Christian Blomdal | Harplinge | 00:55:24 | |
219 | 4061 | Per Carnbrand | NCC | 00:55:24 | |
220 | 4417 | Thomas Malmström | Varberg | 00:55:28 | |
221 | 4341 | Åke Lindström | Nordic Transport AB | 00:55:39 | |
222 | 4037 | Morgan Berggren | Halmstad | 00:55:46 | |
223 | 4143 | Fredrik Jönsson | PFM Research i Sverige AB | 00:55:49 | |
224 | 4068 | Stefan Ehne | Galgbergsgänget | 00:55:52 | |
225 | 4208 | Mikael Nordholm | Funktionskompaniet / Joggardisch | 00:55:53 | |
226 | 4399 | Mathias Arildsson | Halmstad | 00:55:53 | |
227 | 4129 | Leif Johansson | Laholm | 00:55:55 | |
228 | 4319 | Martin Forsberg | Svedala | 00:55:57 | |
229 | 4060 | Martin Carlwe | Halmstad | 00:55:58 | |
230 | 4420 | Bengt Olsson | Kvibille Joggingklubb | 00:55:58 | |
231 | 4245 | Richard Sandslätt | Funktionskompaniet / Joggardisch | 00:55:58 | |
232 | 4263 | Magnus Svensson | - | 00:56:07 | |
233 | 4411 | Abdellah Berrekam | Garsanne - France | 00:56:11 | |
234 | 4109 | Oskar Hanstål | Angel runners | 00:56:11 | |
235 | 4177 | Anders Lindqvist | GN Transport | 00:56:11 | |
236 | 4693 | Kalle Malmborg | Linköping | 00:56:18 | |
237 | 4233 | Jonas Qvarsebo | PFM Research i Sverige AB | 00:56:26 | |
238 | 4692 | Mikael Svensson | Quick-Set | 00:56:33 | |
239 | 4380 | Joakim Tell | Högskolan i Halmstad | 00:56:41 | |
240 | 4410 | Måns Bengtsson | Halmstad | 00:56:42 | |
241 | 4302 | Peter Ardö | Halmstad | 00:56:44 | |
242 | 4205 | Stig Nilsson | Mina vänner | 00:56:44 | |
243 | 4217 | martin pedersen | simlångsdalens if | 00:56:47 | |
244 | 4631 | Niklas Issal | Kattarp | 00:56:55 | |
245 | 4611 | Simon Enocson | Göteborg | 00:56:58 | |
246 | 4234 | Fredrik Risberg | HMS | 00:57:02 | |
247 | 4106 | Staffan Hansson | - | 00:57:13 | |
248 | 4312 | Magnus Börjesson | Vessigebro | 00:57:16 | |
249 | 4207 | Henric Nordholm | Funktionskompaniet / Joggardisch | 00:57:17 | |
250 | 4414 | Joakim Ögren | kuri.se | 00:57:21 | |
251 | 4221 | Mikael Persson | ÄNgelholm | 00:57:23 | |
252 | 4015 | Thomas Anderius | Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka | 00:57:27 | |
253 | 4186 | Mikael Marcusson | Halmstad | 00:57:28 | |
254 | 4079 | Mats Eriksson | SkandiaTransport | 00:57:28 | |
255 | 4042 | Stefan Björkencrona | DRT KUNGSBACKA | 00:57:31 | |
256 | 5105 | Jessica Murro | HFAB | 00:57:32 | |
257 | 4694 | Robert Eriksson | Smålandsstenar | 00:57:32 | |
258 | 4623 | Roger Kristiansson Olander | Getinge | 00:57:37 | |
259 | 4225 | Niklas Pettersson | NCC | 00:57:42 | |
260 | 4387 | Daniel Nilsson | Holm | 00:57:43 | |
261 | 4246 | Jerry Sidehed | Halmstad | 00:57:45 | |
262 | 4127 | Arne Johansson | Båstad | 00:57:53 | |
263 | 4396 | Joakim Jonasson | Oskarström | 00:57:56 | |
264 | 4356 | Erik Nyberg | Göteborg | 00:57:56 | |
265 | 4088 | Ola Forsberg | Mjölkbaren Innebandy | 00:58:07 | |
266 | 4299 | Anders Anell | Funktionskompaniet / Joggardisch | 00:58:09 | |
267 | 4166 | Jonas Lidén | Kulltorps Goif | 00:58:11 | |
268 | 4345 | Marcus Lyberg | Halmstad | 00:58:21 | |
269 | 4290 | Johan Zaman | DRT | 00:58:23 | |
270 | 4238 | Björn Rosén | Halmstad | 00:58:25 | |
271 | 4363 | Max Persson | Sennan | 00:58:32 | |
272 | 4328 | Mattias Jakobsson | Sennan | 00:58:36 | |
273 | 4147 | Joseph Kardemark | Tylö AB | 00:58:41 | |
274 | 4124 | Pontus Isaksson | Mästerkockarna | 00:58:42 | |
275 | 4092 | Hans Grahn | HAL | 00:58:43 | |
276 | 4324 | Magnus Hagberg | Halmstad | 00:58:44 | |
277 | 4699 | Arne Fors | Funktionskompaniet | 00:58:46 | |
278 | 4303 | Magnus Arildsson | Malmö | 00:58:46 | |
279 | 4115 | Nils Holgersson | Varberg | 00:58:47 | |
280 | 4144 | Christer Jörmalm | Stoppa Våldet | 00:58:51 | |
281 | 4251 | Thomas Skoglund | DIAB | 00:58:54 | |
282 | 4697 | Tobias Carlsson | Tranemo | 00:58:56 | |
283 | 4249 | lars sjögren | Halmstad | 00:58:57 | |
284 | 4375 | Claes Svensson | Halmstad | 00:59:07 | |
285 | 4181 | Daniel Ljunggren | Länsförsäkringar Halland | 00:59:08 | |
286 | 4321 | David Gedda | ÅLed | 00:59:10 | |
287 | 4184 | Gustav Magnusson | Halmstad | 00:59:14 | |
288 | 4398 | Patrik Olsson | Kristinehamn | 00:59:15 | |
289 | 4257 | Oskar Stolt | Halmstad | 00:59:17 | |
290 | 4261 | Hans Arvidsson | Helsingborg | 00:59:29 | |
291 | 4159 | John Langvall | Falkenberg | 00:59:36 | |
292 | 4119 | Samuel Holst | Comfort Audio AB | 00:59:37 | |
293 | 4154 | Mikael Kraenzmer | SkandiaTransport | 00:59:40 | |
294 | 4140 | Anders Jönne | Funktionskompaniet / Joggardisch | 00:59:40 | |
295 | 4340 | Ralf Lind | Halmstads kommun, BUF, Skolområde Söder | 00:59:44 | |
296 | 4051 | Per Broing | Munka Ljungby | 00:59:45 | |
297 | 4036 | Seth Bengtsson | IMTECH VS-teknik AB | 01:00:06 | |
298 | 4113 | Daniel Hidgård | Kvibille | 01:00:07 | |
299 | 4409 | Henrik Poppen | - | 01:00:09 | |
300 | 4231 | Viktor Prytz | PwC | 01:00:10 | |
301 | 4630 | Henrik Gunnarsson | METE | 01:00:23 | |
302 | 4338 | Magnus Larsson | Halmstad | 01:00:27 | |
303 | 4039 | Balazs Biro | Getinge Barefoot Runners | 01:00:29 | |
304 | 4268 | Mattias Söderholm | Flextrus Halmstad AB | 01:00:37 | |
305 | 4226 | Tony Pettersson | Halmstad | 01:00:39 | |
306 | 4365 | Ulf H Petersson | Minnesluckorna | 01:00:39 | |
307 | 4033 | Gustav Bengtsson | Halmstadpolisens IoSF | 01:00:41 | |
308 | 4095 | Peter Gren | Mjölkbaren Innebandy | 01:00:45 | |
309 | 4164 | Fredrik Larzenius | Tylö AB | 01:00:48 | |
310 | 4322 | Peter Gustafsson | Halmstad | 01:00:49 | |
311 | 4128 | Christian Johansson | Anderstorp | 01:01:04 | |
312 | 4206 | Mattias Nofors | Etteplan | 01:01:05 | |
313 | 4110 | Peter Harrysson | Göteborg | 01:01:08 | |
314 | 4210 | Folke Olsson | Ale 90 IK | 01:01:13 | |
315 | 4305 | Fridjof Berg | Berg-Ostendorf-Lorinius | 01:01:23 | |
316 | 4053 | Rajko Burazor | Tylö AB | 01:01:23 | |
317 | 4022 | Henrik Arleving | HMS | 01:01:27 | |
318 | 4173 | Christoffer Lindegård | Riksbyggen | 01:01:27 | |
319 | 4220 | Magnus Persson | Etteplan | 01:01:43 | |
320 | 4063 | Fredrik Cederholm | Oskarström | 01:01:45 | |
321 | 4026 | Anders Backlund | Göteborg | 01:01:51 | |
322 | 4043 | Per-Olof Björkholtz | HMS | 01:01:54 | |
323 | 4612 | Mattias Skoog | Offentligheten.se | 01:01:56 | |
324 | 4315 | Joakim Ek | PERIform Sverige AB | 01:02:05 | |
325 | 4280 | Manuel Weber | HMS | 01:02:06 | |
326 | 4372 | Jonathan Sjöberg | Höganäs | 01:02:14 | |
327 | 4081 | Roger Eriksson | IFK Kristinehamn | 01:02:17 | |
328 | 4034 | Jonas Bengtsson | Hylte Forrester AB | 01:02:17 | |
329 | 4104 | Erik Halvordsson | HMS | 01:02:23 | |
330 | 4134 | Rolf Johansson | Sennan | 01:02:29 | |
331 | 4281 | Bo Wennström | Vindrarps SK | 01:02:34 | |
332 | 4198 | Jonas Nielsen | Jobbolaget | 01:02:35 | |
333 | 4388 | Stefan Rosén | Toponova AB | 01:02:37 | |
334 | 4364 | Hampus Petersson | Göteborg | 01:02:41 | |
335 | 4698 | Magnus Ottosson | Halmstad | 01:02:52 | |
336 | 4067 | Henrik Edesberg | Kristinehamns Fritidservice | 01:02:59 | |
337 | 4406 | David Isacson | Hyltebruk | 01:03:05 | |
338 | 4408 | Kent Gillberg | Exmo | 01:03:15 | |
339 | 4011 | Albert Ahim | GN Transport | 01:03:22 | |
340 | 4248 | Björn Sjögren | HMS | 01:03:32 | |
341 | 4203 | Pelle Nilsson | GN Transport | 01:03:34 | |
342 | 4270 | Andreas Thelin | - | 01:03:40 | |
343 | 4355 | Christoffer Nolensjö | Intersport | 01:03:44 | |
344 | 4239 | Jesper Rothstein | HMS | 01:03:48 | |
345 | 4157 | Charlotte Kuylenstierna | - | 01:03:56 | |
346 | 4170 | Pontus Lindberg Petersson | Halmstad | 01:03:56 | |
347 | 4057 | Jesper Carlsson | IMTECH VS-teknik AB | 01:04:02 | |
348 | 4696 | Peder Carlsson | Svenljunga | 01:04:10 | |
349 | 4200 | Anders Nilsson | Halmstad | 01:04:12 | |
350 | 4145 | Samuel Kallin | Mölndal | 01:04:35 | |
351 | 4212 | Sven-Göran Olsson | Ystad | 01:04:41 | |
352 | 4331 | Roland Johansson | Halmstad | 01:04:42 | |
353 | 4074 | Stefan Ericsson | - | 01:04:44 | |
354 | 4244 | Johannes Sandén | Högskolan i Halmstad | 01:04:49 | |
355 | 4014 | Jimmy Anderberg | Flextrus Halmstad AB | 01:04:55 | |
356 | 4339 | Ulf Larsson | PERIform Sverige AB | 01:04:59 | |
357 | 4362 | Jörgen Persson | Ryssbergets IK | 01:05:07 | |
358 | 4137 | Stefan Johansson | Halmstadpolisens idrotts och skytteförening | 01:05:08 | |
359 | 4278 | Thomas Wallster | Funktionskompaniet / Joggardisch | 01:05:25 | |
360 | 4180 | Anders Ljungblad | Team Smultheim | 01:05:27 | |
361 | 4091 | Ante Gilljam | GN Transport | 01:05:53 | |
362 | 4354 | Anton Nidsjö | Halmstad | 01:05:53 | |
363 | 4047 | Lars Blomqvist | Steninge | 01:06:03 | |
364 | 4310 | Frank Bylund | Knäred | 01:06:10 | |
365 | 4415 | Gert Andersson | Getinge | 01:06:14 | |
366 | 4267 | Björn Söderberg | Ugglarp | 01:06:23 | |
367 | 4620 | Fredrik Håkansson | Simlångsdalens IF | 01:06:25 | |
368 | 4035 | Michel Bengtsson | IMTECH VS-teknik AB | 01:06:44 | |
369 | 4187 | Anders Martinsen | teamolmed | 01:06:46 | |
370 | 4084 | Klas Falkvall | Albany International AB | 01:07:02 | |
371 | 4382 | Peter Trobäck | Jonstorp | 01:07:03 | |
372 | 4204 | Reimer Nilsson | - | 01:07:18 | |
373 | 4077 | Daniel Eriksson | Halmstad Brygghus | 01:07:20 | |
374 | 4397 | Jesper Hakeröd | Högskolan i Halmstad | 01:07:27 | |
375 | 4336 | Oscar Lagrosen | Syneidos IK | 01:07:48 | |
376 | 4070 | Hans Emilsson | IK Björkenäs | 01:08:10 | |
377 | 4421 | Bengt-Göran Rosén | Högskolan Halmstad | 01:08:13 | |
378 | 4294 | Jimi Ämtenmyr | SkandiaTransport | 01:08:19 | |
379 | 4100 | Mats Gustafsson | Halmstad | 01:08:24 | |
380 | 4096 | Hans-Jörgen Gunnarsson | HMS | 01:08:44 | |
381 | 4156 | Tino Kuusinen | Flextrus Halmstad AB | 01:08:54 | |
382 | 4105 | Christian Hansson | Halmstad | 01:08:55 | |
383 | 4098 | Pier Gunnarsson | Ljungby | 01:09:02 | |
384 | 4242 | Christer Samuelsson | - | 01:09:14 | |
385 | 4373 | Klas Lennart Ståhl | Halmstad OK | 01:09:26 | |
386 | 4044 | Johan Björklund | Bendex AB | 01:09:36 | |
387 | 4313 | Hans Dahlqvist | Halmstads kommun, BUF, Skolområde Söder | 01:09:51 | |
388 | 4626 | Ruben Rick | KAIK | 01:10:04 | |
389 | 4628 | Mattias Bergström | Halmstad | 01:10:09 | |
390 | 4108 | Erik Hanstål | Angel runners | 01:10:41 | |
391 | 4199 | Kim Niemelä | - | 01:11:01 | |
392 | 4125 | Jens Jakobsen | HMS | 01:12:07 | |
393 | 4151 | Robin Karlsson | Flextrus Halmstad AB | 01:12:58 | |
394 | 4222 | Tobias Persson | HMS | 01:14:42 | |
395 | 4136 | Stefan Johansson | Birgittafonden insamling till cancerfonden | 01:17:15 | |
396 | 4028 | Markus Bengsson | Halmstad | 01:18:32 | |
397 | 4902 | Okänt Namn | - | 01:18:32 | |
398 | 4228 | Henning Pipkorn | Halmstad | 01:19:28 | |
399 | 4163 | Peter Larsson | Malmö | 01:19:29 | |
400 | 4229 | Olof Poulsen | Halmstad | 01:19:48 | |
401 | 4253 | Daniel Skogsberg | Flextrus Halmstad AB | 01:21:28 | |
402 | 4089 | Ulf Fransson | LTK | 01:21:47 | |
403 | 4370 | Per Scharffenberg | Minnesluckorna | 01:22:06 | |
404 | 4189 | Jonas Millbourne | SkandiaTransport | 01:27:14 | |
405 | 4046 | Fredrik Blomqvist | GN Transport | 01:27:50 | |
406 | 4087 | Mikael Forsberg | Mjölkbaren Innebandy | 01:37:36 | |
407 | 4148 | Anders Karlsson | Mjölkbaren Innebandy | 01:37:37 | |
408 | 4150 | Jonas Karlsson | HMS | 01:39:18 | |
4062 | Anders Cederholm | Flextrus Halmstad AB | DNF | ||
4342 | David Lindsö | Halmstadpolisens Idrotts- och Skytteförening | DNF | ||
4608 | Mathias Hansson | EQO | DNF |
Dölj Millopp Damer
Millopp Damer
Plats | Startnr | Namn | Klubb/Stad | Land | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plats | Startnr | Namn | Klubb/Stad | Land | Tid |
1 | 5299 | Anna Rahm | Huddinge AIS | 00:36:31 | |
2 | 5104 | Lisa Öhberg | Hälte IF | 00:37:22 | |
3 | 5011 | Hanna Karlsson | Malmö AI | 00:38:02 | |
4 | 5300 | Camilla Larsson | Triathlon Väst | 00:39:32 | |
5 | 4819 | Anna Hallberg | Majornas IK | 00:39:55 | |
6 | 4710 | Louise Wanemark | Apladalens Löparklubb | 00:42:43 | |
7 | 5030 | Elisabeth Pragner | Ryssbergets IK | 00:44:13 | |
8 | 4775 | Mia Davenil | Göteborg | 00:45:03 | |
9 | 4957 | Veronica Tagesson | Halmstad | 00:45:06 | |
10 | 5295 | Malin Källqvist | Kungsbacka | 00:45:35 | |
11 | 5034 | Joanna Soltysiak | Triathlon Syd | 00:46:38 | |
12 | 5117 | Erika Åhlin | Ugglarp | 00:48:00 | |
13 | 4837 | Josefin Ivarsson | Laholm | 00:48:11 | |
14 | 4990 | Sofia Andersson | Falkenbergspolisens Sportklubb | 00:48:32 | |
15 | 4878 | Susanne Larsson | Göteborg | 00:48:43 | |
16 | 5108 | Hanna Arnell | Varbergpolisen | 00:48:46 | |
17 | 4885 | Veronica Lindström | Högskolan i Halmstad | 00:48:52 | |
18 | 5291 | Frida Diener | Värnamo | 00:49:10 | |
19 | 4986 | Maria Ahlén | Fyllinge löparlag | 00:49:15 | |
20 | 4934 | Ulrika Sjöberg | Gnosjö | 00:49:16 | |
21 | 5053 | Ulrika Skoog Blixt | Skeppshult | 00:49:16 | |
22 | 5112 | Pernilla Wetterskog | Gbg Polismäns Idrottsf. | 00:49:18 | |
23 | 4790 | Helena Engström | SkandiaTransport | 00:49:40 | |
24 | 4765 | Camilla Camilla Schultz | GN Transport | 00:49:45 | |
25 | 5055 | Therese Ekeroth | Quicksearch | 00:50:22 | |
26 | 4976 | Annette Wephton | Sport Joy | 00:50:30 | |
27 | 4962 | Anna Thornberg | Högskolan i Halmstad | 00:50:57 | |
28 | 4791 | Maria Engvall | Halmstad | 00:51:02 | |
29 | 4816 | Miriam Gustafsson | Kungsbacka | 00:51:21 | |
30 | 4956 | Jessica Sökjer | Kristinehamns Fritidservice | 00:51:35 | |
31 | 4800 | Malin Falk | Lynx Multisport Team | 00:51:41 | |
32 | 4774 | Erika Danker | LK Tuppgök | 00:51:41 | |
33 | 5060 | Elin Wahlberg | Lindas & Elins Löparklubb | 00:51:58 | |
34 | 4807 | Lena Fridlund | Riksbyggen | 00:52:07 | |
35 | 4763 | Ann-Sofie Brynéus | IFK Halmstad | 00:52:26 | |
36 | 5059 | Linda Mathillas | Lindas & Elins Löparklubb | 00:52:28 | |
37 | 4997 | Catherine Borg | Hallandstrafiken | 00:52:29 | |
38 | 5109 | Susanne Källgård | insula.se | 00:52:42 | |
39 | 5054 | Linda Lundström | Smålandsstenar | 00:52:50 | |
40 | 4832 | Susanne Håkansson | Halmstad | 00:53:03 | |
41 | 4951 | Linda Svensson | Halmstad | 00:53:28 | |
42 | 4770 | Katarina Clesinger | Helsingborg | 00:53:42 | |
43 | 5044 | Lena Wollentz | Halmstad | 00:53:46 | |
44 | 5292 | Lisbeth Cyrusson | Friskis o Svettis | 00:54:06 | |
45 | 4991 | Kajsa Andersson Rhodiner | Miljö och hälsa | 00:54:09 | |
46 | 4874 | Sara Lannerbro | Sollentuna | 00:54:26 | |
47 | 4739 | Hulda Backe-Urbas | Halmstad | 00:54:28 | |
48 | 4950 | Emma Svensson | Göteborg | 00:54:29 | |
49 | 5057 | Carolina Emanuelsson | - | 00:54:33 | |
50 | 5003 | Ann-Mari Fredriksson | Hisings Kärra | 00:54:43 | |
51 | 5122 | Ylva Göransson | Halmstad | 00:54:44 | |
52 | 5041 | Malin Tallbäck | Fam. T | 00:54:51 | |
53 | 4855 | Anna-Karin Josefsson | Halmstad | 00:54:53 | |
54 | 4817 | Jenny Gustavsson | Åsa | 00:55:12 | |
55 | 5103 | Erika Boström | Habo | 00:55:19 | |
56 | 4999 | Bodil Carleskär | Ryssbergets IK | 00:55:30 | |
57 | 4886 | Anna Ljungdahl | - | 00:55:40 | |
58 | 4922 | Camilla Riisgaard | Anderstorps OK | 00:55:47 | |
59 | 4769 | Veronica Claesson | Falkenberg | 00:56:06 | |
60 | 4746 | Linda Bengtsson | Falkenberg | 00:56:06 | |
61 | 5121 | Liza Karlberg | Halmstad Triathleterna | 00:56:11 | |
62 | 4996 | Elisabeth Bjarneborg | Halmstad | 00:56:12 | |
63 | 4793 | Anna Ericsson | Halmstad | 00:56:14 | |
64 | 5031 | Hanna Sjöberg | Höganäs | 00:56:16 | |
65 | 4904 | Sara Odh | Halmstad | 00:56:16 | |
66 | 4742 | Ina Bengtsson | Lidhult | 00:56:20 | |
67 | 4841 | Sandra Johannesson | Högskolan i Halmstad | 00:56:35 | |
68 | 5035 | Sara Stiernstrand | Halmstad | 00:56:36 | |
69 | 4973 | Linda Wannberg | Kållered | 00:56:40 | |
70 | 5106 | Cleria Pereira | Emmaljunga | 00:56:41 | |
71 | 4714 | Ulrika Agardsson | Åled | 00:56:43 | |
72 | 4876 | Ellinor Larsson | Halmstad | 00:56:43 | |
73 | 5022 | Isa Norell | Halmstad | 00:56:46 | |
74 | 4967 | Karin Torsensson | Krogsereds IK | 00:56:52 | |
75 | 4977 | Therese Winqwist | Halmstad | 00:56:54 | |
76 | 4741 | Catrin Bengtsson | Högskolan i Halmstad | 00:57:13 | |
77 | 4755 | Helena Björnsson | Laholm | 00:57:17 | |
78 | 5064 | Marika Törnqvist | Anderstorps OK | 00:57:19 | |
79 | 4861 | Sofie Karlsson | Hässleholm | 00:57:32 | |
80 | 5029 | Linda Person | Halmstad | 00:57:37 | |
81 | 4863 | Linda Kennertsson | - | 00:57:38 | |
82 | 4964 | Maria Thygesen | Växjöpolisens IK | 00:57:40 | |
83 | 4944 | Hannah Stålheden | Halmstad | 00:57:52 | |
84 | 4898 | Ulrica Newman | Halmstad OK | 00:57:52 | |
85 | 4971 | Ramona Wallin | Taberg | 00:57:54 | |
86 | 4887 | Josefin Lundgren | Halmstad | 00:57:54 | |
87 | 4833 | Camilla Hägg | Team Hägg | 00:57:55 | |
88 | 5032 | Malin Sjöblom | - | 00:57:58 | |
89 | 5065 | Cecilia Jalmgård | Åhus | 00:57:59 | |
90 | 5023 | Anna-Lena Olsson | Halmstad | 00:57:59 | |
91 | 5051 | Jenny Möller Olsson | Halmstad | 00:58:03 | |
92 | 5020 | Marie Nilsson | Halmstad OK | 00:58:03 | |
93 | 4919 | Emma Rasmussen | gnosjö | 00:58:04 | |
94 | 4748 | Viktoria Bengtsson | - | 00:58:06 | |
95 | 4857 | Camilla Karlsson | Halmstad | 00:58:11 | |
96 | 4860 | Sara Karlsson | Västkustens pärlor | 00:58:14 | |
97 | 4834 | Sara Högdin | Högskolan i Halmstad | 00:58:15 | |
98 | 4722 | Anna-Maria Andersson | Halmstad | 00:58:25 | |
99 | 4767 | Camilla Carlwe | Halmstad | 00:58:27 | |
100 | 4979 | Britt-Marie Zaman | DRT | 00:58:29 | |
101 | 5050 | Anna Maria Sankari Ho | Halmstad | 00:58:33 | |
102 | 4989 | Jennie Andersson | Halmstad | 00:58:35 | |
103 | 4756 | Malena Blom | Torup | 00:58:35 | |
104 | 4783 | Anna Ekenstjärna | HMS | 00:58:38 | |
105 | 5119 | Kerstin Jonasson | Hyltebruk | 00:58:41 | |
106 | 5012 | Eva Lannek | OK Lindena | 00:58:41 | |
107 | 4779 | Linda Duell | Halmstad | 00:58:49 | |
108 | 4939 | Helen Stenbeck | Halmstadpolisens idrotts och skytteförening | 00:58:51 | |
109 | 5116 | Cajsa Kvikström | Minfot.se | 00:58:55 | |
110 | 5021 | Åsa Nilsson | Halmstad | 00:59:01 | |
111 | 5017 | Maria Lövdahl | - | 00:59:02 | |
112 | 4921 | Cecilia Ridell Åberg | Halmstad | 00:59:07 | |
113 | 4877 | Marie-Louise Larsson | Fastarpz Runners | 00:59:09 | |
114 | 4839 | Pia Jageland | Lidhult | 00:59:12 | |
115 | 4776 | Marika Dickson | Alingsås | 00:59:15 | |
116 | 4808 | Gunilla Fritzon | Torup | 00:59:16 | |
117 | 4972 | Louise Wandel | Högskolan i Halmstad | 00:59:18 | |
118 | 4866 | Sofia Kleivard | - | 00:59:19 | |
119 | 5010 | Jenny Jönsson | Ryssbergets IK | 00:59:19 | |
120 | 4869 | Amelie Kuylenstierna | Halmstad | 00:59:21 | |
121 | 4870 | Anna Kuylenstierna | - | 00:59:23 | |
122 | 4891 | Frida Martinsson | Etteplan | 00:59:31 | |
123 | 5056 | Frida Källström | - | 00:59:31 | |
124 | 5102 | Karin Svensson | Löddeköpinge | 00:59:37 | |
125 | 4916 | Ulrika Petersson | ÄLmhult | 00:59:40 | |
126 | 4980 | Therese Åkerström | Halmstad | 00:59:41 | |
127 | 4753 | Pia Bjering | - | 00:59:55 | |
128 | 5024 | Elin Olsson | resultatjakt.se | 01:00:04 | |
129 | 4737 | Anna Ates | Falkenberg | 01:00:08 | |
130 | 4780 | Alexandra Duncalf | - | 01:00:16 | |
131 | 4734 | Anna Arvidsson | Halmstad | 01:00:19 | |
132 | 5016 | Inger Lyck | - | 01:00:22 | |
133 | 4814 | Camilla Gullberg | - | 01:00:23 | |
134 | 4865 | Sara Kjeller | SHM | 01:00:24 | |
135 | 4743 | Karin Bengtsson | - | 01:00:33 | |
136 | 4937 | Annika Stattin | Halmstad | 01:00:34 | |
137 | 4894 | Marlena Munkholm | Värnamo | 01:00:35 | |
138 | 4818 | Marja Haglund | Höganäs | 01:00:39 | |
139 | 4771 | jenny Cortelius | Halmstad | 01:00:44 | |
140 | 626 | Ulrika Berntson | Halmstad | 01:01:06 | |
141 | 4823 | Johanna Hassel | Halmstadpolisens Idrottsförening | 01:01:07 | |
142 | 4946 | Anna Swedestam | Västkustens pärlor | 01:01:10 | |
143 | 4842 | Carolina Johansson | Veddige | 01:01:13 | |
144 | 4903 | Åsa Nordlander | Halmstad | 01:01:16 | |
145 | 4932 | Julia Sellberg | Malmö | 01:01:17 | |
146 | 4981 | Helene Åkesson | - | 01:01:21 | |
147 | 5101 | Annika Pettersson | Strömsnäsbruk | 01:01:22 | |
148 | 5110 | Jessica Cedervall | Växjö | 01:01:27 | |
149 | 5004 | Madelene Gimlegård | Minnesluckorna | 01:01:28 | |
150 | 4982 | Johanna Åström | - | 01:01:48 | |
151 | 4974 | Gun Wedding | Högskolan i Halmstad | 01:02:01 | |
152 | 4958 | Frida Thederan | Hestra | 01:02:03 | |
153 | 4811 | Jennie Gerkens | Varberg | 01:02:07 | |
154 | 4905 | Susanne Olauson | Halmstad | 01:02:10 | |
155 | 4945 | Anne Svedberg | Halmstad | 01:02:14 | |
156 | 5293 | Elisabeth Malmborg | Askersund | 01:02:19 | |
157 | 5052 | Christine Reimertz | - | 01:02:21 | |
158 | 4752 | Marie Bertilsson | HMS | 01:02:21 | |
159 | 5062 | Paula Kuylenstierna | Lund | 01:02:28 | |
160 | 4815 | Ylva Gunnarsson | - | 01:02:28 | |
161 | 5038 | Kristina Svensson | Helsingborg | 01:02:36 | |
162 | 4813 | Sandra Granfeldt | PwC | 01:02:36 | |
163 | 5063 | Hanna Simonsson | - | 01:02:36 | |
164 | 5061 | Petra Johanesson | Halmstad | 01:02:38 | |
165 | 4909 | Li Palmqvist | Scandic Hallandia | 01:02:45 | |
166 | 5002 | Linda Eriksson | PERIform Sverige AB | 01:02:48 | |
167 | 4718 | Caroline Ahrenberg | Västkustens pärlor | 01:02:52 | |
168 | 5008 | Sofie Johansson | Halmstad | 01:02:57 | |
169 | 4827 | Marie Hidevall | Halmstad | 01:02:59 | |
170 | 4968 | Ulrika Ullerteg | Taberg | 01:03:06 | |
171 | 4987 | Caritha Anderius | Kungsbacka | 01:03:09 | |
172 | 4884 | Helena Lindholm | Växjöpolisens IK | 01:03:13 | |
173 | 4913 | Therese Persson | Hyltebruk | 01:03:21 | |
174 | 4848 | Jenny Johansson | Halmstad | 01:03:33 | |
175 | 4840 | Susanna Jensen | Tylö AB | 01:03:41 | |
176 | 5049 | Linda Tegnebo | Steninge | 01:03:42 | |
177 | 4806 | Marie Fredriksson | - | 01:03:46 | |
178 | 4892 | Tove Mathiesen | - | 01:03:47 | |
179 | 4923 | Alisa Rothstein | HMS | 01:03:48 | |
180 | 4824 | Malin Havagård | Heberg | 01:03:53 | |
181 | 4985 | Anna-Lena Österborg | HAL | 01:04:01 | |
182 | 4864 | Emma Kjelland Stolt | Oslo | 01:04:05 | |
183 | 4941 | helena Stråle | Helenas Kroppsterapi | 01:04:06 | |
184 | 4749 | Sara Berg | - | 01:04:09 | |
185 | 4900 | Jenny Nilsson | GN Transport | 01:04:18 | |
186 | 4795 | Carina Eriksson | Anderstorps OK | 01:04:22 | |
187 | 4843 | Emelie Johansson | PwC | 01:04:27 | |
188 | 4723 | Ann-Christin Andersson | Kungsbacka | 01:04:37 | |
189 | 4794 | Annica Ericsson | - | 01:04:39 | |
190 | 4829 | Anette Hjalmarsson | Halmstad | 01:04:41 | |
191 | 4788 | Ida Emanuelsson | SkandiaTransport | 01:04:42 | |
192 | 5118 | Maria Svensson | Lonesome Runners | 01:04:49 | |
193 | 5047 | Marie-Helene Zimmerman Nilsson | Högskolan i Halmstad | 01:04:52 | |
194 | 5027 | Lena Ostendorf | Berg-Ostendorf-Lorinius | 01:04:56 | |
195 | 4929 | Lise-Lott Schönbeck | Mölnlycke | 01:04:57 | |
196 | 5026 | Insa Ostendorf | Berg-Ostendorf-Lorinius | 01:05:00 | |
197 | 4961 | Veronica Thoresson | Haverdal | 01:05:04 | |
198 | 4847 | Magdalena Johansson | Halmstad | 01:05:05 | |
199 | 4908 | Stina Palm | Halmstad | 01:05:08 | |
200 | 4796 | Maria Eriksson | Vårdförbundet | 01:05:14 | |
201 | 4873 | Charlotta Landh | Anderstorp | 01:05:15 | |
202 | 4993 | Sara Arildsson | Malmö | 01:05:18 | |
203 | 4727 | Johanna Andersson | SHM | 01:05:18 | |
204 | 4906 | Jane Olsson | GPIF | 01:05:25 | |
205 | 4736 | Jessica Arvidsson | Högskolan i Halmstad | 01:05:26 | |
206 | 4784 | Maria Ekman | - | 01:05:33 | |
207 | 4978 | Cecilia Wärnestål | Halmstad | 01:05:39 | |
208 | 4797 | Pernilla Eriksson | - | 01:05:42 | |
209 | 4931 | Selma Sedelius | Högskolan i Halmstad | 01:05:50 | |
210 | 4768 | Jennie Cederholm | Bendex AB | 01:05:55 | |
211 | 4917 | Anita Pohl | GN Transport | 01:06:00 | |
212 | 4872 | Jennie Lagesson | Krogsereds IK | 01:06:04 | |
213 | 4936 | Helena Spens | Västkustens Pärlor | 01:06:12 | |
214 | 5001 | Cecilia Embring | Halmstad | 01:06:15 | |
215 | 5107 | Christina Wadell | Sävedalen | 01:06:19 | |
216 | 5000 | Madeleine Direnius | Halmstad | 01:06:19 | |
217 | 4809 | Ingrid Fälth | Bredaryd | 01:06:31 | |
218 | 5111 | Kari Dunér | Team Blekinge | 01:06:34 | |
219 | 5046 | Linda Örn | Halmstadpolisens idrotts- & skytteförening | 01:06:36 | |
220 | 5120 | Camilla Noaksson | - | 01:06:47 | |
221 | 4731 | Sara Andersson | Halmstad | 01:06:49 | |
222 | 5045 | Caroline Ydén Pihl | Halmstads kommun, BUF, Skolområde Söder | 01:06:51 | |
223 | 4804 | Sofia Fransson | LTK | 01:06:55 | |
224 | 4927 | Fanny Samuelsson | - | 01:06:56 | |
225 | 4801 | Elisabeth Falkvall | Halmstad | 01:07:02 | |
226 | 4949 | Cornelia Svensson | Halmstad | 01:07:12 | |
227 | 4825 | Carina Henriksson | Varberg | 01:07:16 | |
228 | 4998 | Anneli Capocci Nielsen | Halmstad | 01:07:17 | |
229 | 4856 | Monika Kallin | Mölndal | 01:07:24 | |
230 | 4744 | Lena Bengtsson | G. Bengtsson Plantskola, Halmstad | 01:07:32 | |
231 | 5048 | Susanne Berg | Halmstad | 01:07:34 | |
232 | 4732 | Carolin Arvidson | Göteborg | 01:07:39 | |
233 | 4740 | Åsa Backlund | Partille | 01:08:15 | |
234 | 4729 | Sanna Andersson | Göteborg | 01:08:21 | |
235 | 4802 | Lisa Fallhagen | Halmstad | 01:08:21 | |
236 | 5042 | Lina Thorsson | Halmstad | 01:08:25 | |
237 | 4938 | Rebecca Steen | Gullbrandstorp | 01:08:27 | |
238 | 4975 | Elin Welander | Örkelljunga FK | 01:08:33 | |
239 | 4868 | Eva Kristensson | Halmstad | 01:08:43 | |
240 | 4836 | Camilla Ivarsson | Skummeslövsstrand | 01:09:21 | |
241 | 4893 | Maria Moberg | Oskarström | 01:09:25 | |
242 | 4760 | Teresia Bodén | Halmstad | 01:09:26 | |
243 | 4846 | Lisa Johansson | SkandiaTransport | 01:09:30 | |
244 | 4942 | Birgitta Strömberg | Annerstad | 01:09:34 | |
245 | 4920 | Sandra Rezler | Halmstad | 01:09:35 | |
246 | 4882 | Lena Lind | Hillerstorp | 01:09:40 | |
247 | 5009 | Ninni Jönne | Halmstads kommun, BUF, Skolområde Söder | 01:09:49 | |
248 | 5058 | Marie Gillberg | Exmo | 01:09:57 | |
249 | 4889 | Hanna Magnusson | Skillingaryd | 01:10:00 | |
250 | 4947 | Eva Sveningsson | Gnosjö FK | 01:10:25 | |
251 | 4907 | Mari Olsson | Siggebo IF | 01:10:26 | |
252 | 5294 | Sif Sverrisdottir | Filborna Arena | 01:10:27 | |
253 | 5005 | Gunilla Grimsand | Partille | 01:10:29 | |
254 | 4897 | Annie Newman | Halmstad OK | 01:10:56 | |
255 | 4821 | Sandra Hansen | PFM Research i Sverige AB | 01:10:57 | |
256 | 4849 | Jessica Johansson | Varberg | 01:10:57 | |
257 | 4952 | Marie Svensson | Varberg | 01:10:57 | |
258 | 5040 | Karin Söderberg | Värnamo | 01:11:08 | |
259 | 4735 | Carola Arvidsson | Våxtorp | 01:11:15 | |
260 | 4992 | Pia Anell | Funktionskompaniet / Joggardisch | 01:11:22 | |
261 | 4758 | Caroline Blomqvist | ÄLmhult | 01:11:38 | |
262 | 5007 | Frida Gustafsson | Halmstad | 01:11:41 | |
263 | 5028 | Alexandra Pepin | Värnamo | 01:11:41 | |
264 | 5015 | Anne-Marie Lundström | Smålandsstenar | 01:11:58 | |
265 | 4799 | Karin Falk | halms | 01:12:03 | |
266 | 5013 | Eva Ledin | Hindås | 01:12:16 | |
267 | 4854 | Anna-Karin Jonsson | Smålandsstenar | 01:12:20 | |
268 | 4896 | Sofie Möller | Ugglarp | 01:12:37 | |
269 | 4830 | Kristina Holmberg | Högskolan i Halmstad | 01:12:44 | |
270 | 5298 | Alexandra Forsenhäll | Kristianstad | 01:13:33 | |
271 | 5039 | Linda Svensson | Halmstads kommun, BUF, Skolområde Söder | 01:13:47 | |
272 | 4912 | Sandra Persson | Halmstad | 01:13:57 | |
273 | 5014 | Maria Ljung | Halmstad | 01:14:06 | |
274 | 5043 | Petra Trobäck | Jonstorp | 01:14:15 | |
275 | 4751 | Carina Bergström | Göteborg | 01:14:28 | |
276 | 4764 | Klara Brånäs | Halmstad | 01:14:48 | |
277 | 4845 | Kristina Johansson | HMS | 01:15:15 | |
278 | 4720 | Louise Alexandersson | Halmstad | 01:15:20 | |
279 | 4798 | Stella Erlandsson | Högskolan i Halmstad | 01:15:39 | |
280 | 5025 | Ingrid Ostendorf | Berg-Ostendorf-Lorinius | 01:15:44 | |
281 | 5297 | Vilma Olsson | Falkenberg | 01:15:53 | |
282 | 5296 | Maricka Olsson | Falkenberg | 01:15:55 | |
283 | 4782 | Madeleine Edorsson | Helsingborg | 01:15:59 | |
284 | 4910 | Mia Paulsson | Halmstad | 01:16:49 | |
285 | 4940 | Mari Stockman | - | 01:17:12 | |
286 | 4943 | Jenny Strömberg | Helsingborg | 01:17:23 | |
287 | 4853 | Lotta Johnsson | Halmstad | 01:17:41 | |
288 | 5115 | Maria Norén Hoffhuis | Helsingborg | 01:17:46 | |
289 | 4895 | Marie Möller | Ugglarp | 01:18:13 | |
290 | 4969 | Ulrika Urberg | Halmstad | 01:18:20 | |
291 | 4745 | Linda Bengtsson | Halmstadpolisens idrotts- & skytteförening | 01:18:33 | |
292 | 4766 | Malin Candell | ÅLed | 01:18:48 | |
293 | 4844 | Kajsa Johansson | - | 01:18:51 | |
294 | 4955 | Therese Söderström | Scandic Hallandia | 01:19:21 | |
295 | 5006 | Katarina Gunnarsson Strandberg | Kungsbacka | 01:19:38 | |
296 | 4759 | Giesela Blomqvist | Steninge | 01:19:39 | |
297 | 4875 | Anna Lans | Halmstad | 01:20:35 | |
298 | 4792 | Jill Ericson | Halmstad | 01:20:47 | |
299 | 4880 | Maria Levinsson | - | 01:21:05 | |
300 | 4787 | Christina Emanuelsson | Burseryds GF | 01:21:43 | |
301 | 4948 | Agneta Svensson | Bjärred | 01:22:21 | |
302 | 4712 | Caroline Abrahamsson | Halmstad | 01:22:42 | |
303 | 4935 | Carina Sjögren | Haverdal | 01:22:54 | |
304 | 4711 | Ann-Marie Abrahamsson | Funktionskompaniet / Joggardisch | 01:23:02 | |
305 | 4747 | Marie Bengtsson | Flextrus Halmstad AB | 01:23:30 | |
306 | 4773 | Yvonne Dahl | Comfort Audio AB | 01:23:56 | |
307 | 4925 | Sofia S Simonsson | - | 01:24:01 | |
308 | 5037 | Anita Svensson | Simlångsdalens IF | 01:26:11 | |
309 | 4862 | Rebecka Karlsson | tvååker | 01:26:34 | |
310 | 4789 | Maria Emilsson | Ik Björkenäs | 01:27:30 | |
311 | 4995 | Agneta Bengtsson | Halmstad | 01:27:31 | |
312 | 4838 | Michaela Jaconelli | tvååker | 01:28:19 | |
313 | 4959 | Linda Thelin | - | 01:28:23 | |
314 | 4918 | Cecilia Prins | - | 01:29:27 | |
315 | 4994 | Annie Arvidson | Rydaholm | 01:34:37 | |
316 | 4733 | Lena Arvidson | Lidhult | 01:34:38 | |
317 | 4963 | Eva Thornberg | Höviksnäs | 01:36:27 | |
318 | 4738 | Sofie Augustsson | Sannarp Discgolfklubb | 01:39:18 | |
4966 | Erica Tomaszewski | Vallentuna | DNF | ||
4858 | Malin Karlsson | halmstad | DNF | ||
4717 | Anna Ahlvin | - | DNF |
Dölj Kortlopp Herrar
Kortlopp Herrar
Plats | Startnr | Namn | Klubb/Stad | Land | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plats | Startnr | Namn | Klubb/Stad | Land | Tid |
1 | 8004 | Okänt Namn | - | 00:16:36 | |
2 | 8007 | Stefan Fagerström | - | 00:18:51 | |
3 | 8080 | Olof Svensson | - | 00:19:20 | |
4 | 8083 | Daniel Beckius | Halmstad | 00:19:27 | |
5 | 8003 | Viktor Hellström | IF Rigor | 00:19:33 | |
6 | 8103 | Anders Engström | Team Triathlon &Multisport | 00:20:07 | |
7 | 8019 | John Carlsson | Villstad Runners | 00:20:15 | |
8 | 8093 | Mikael Wernersson | Högskolan Halmstad | 00:20:38 | |
9 | 8042 | Andreas Nyman | Sturefors | 00:20:54 | |
10 | 8089 | Martin Gustafsson | Halmstad | 00:21:24 | |
11 | 8060 | Andreas Carlsson | IFK Halmstad | 00:21:49 | |
12 | 8076 | Måns Rickardsson | Halmstad | 00:22:28 | |
13 | 8018 | Henrik Carlsson | Villstad Runners | 00:22:52 | |
14 | 8002 | Jakob Westergren | - | 00:23:07 | |
15 | 8043 | Marcus Nyman | Halmstad | 00:23:14 | |
16 | 8094 | Axel Kuylenstierna | Lunds BK | 00:23:20 | |
17 | 8066 | Edvin Håkansson | IFK Halmstad | 00:23:27 | |
18 | 8008 | Théo Berrekama | Gardanne (Frankrike) | 00:23:56 | |
19 | 8035 | Joel Lindberg | - | 00:24:06 | |
20 | 8065 | Noah Hedenberg-Persson | Team Hägg | 00:24:07 | |
21 | 8009 | Jiri Kubicka | HOK | 00:24:12 | |
22 | 8058 | Carl Angerlöv | Kylservice | 00:24:15 | |
23 | 8073 | David Lövdahl | - | 00:24:16 | |
24 | 8024 | Lars-Åke Erlandsson | Varbergs GIF Friidrott | 00:24:23 | |
25 | 8021 | Hugo Einarsson | Laholm | 00:24:50 | |
26 | 8086 | Tommy Davidsson | Hästveda | 00:24:56 | |
27 | 8023 | Erik Erickson Björstedt | Halmstad | 00:25:00 | |
28 | 8087 | Martin Persson | Hanaskog | 00:25:01 | |
29 | 8015 | Christian Bergdahl | HMS | 00:25:02 | |
30 | 8067 | Viktor Johansson | Kylservice | 00:25:08 | |
31 | 8092 | Gustav Spångberg | Gnosjö IF | 00:25:26 | |
32 | 8026 | Andreas Gustafsson | HMS | 00:25:45 | |
33 | 8028 | Martin Hoffert | HMS | 00:26:02 | |
34 | 8068 | Tommie Karlsson | Mytolia | 00:26:24 | |
35 | 8075 | Lars E Norman | IFK Halmstad | 00:26:40 | |
36 | 8001 | Johan Strömblad | Hässleholm | 00:26:44 | |
37 | 8097 | Klas Adolfsson | Ahlsjö Gangsta RC | 00:26:58 | |
38 | 8054 | Joakim Wiman | Dormer Tools Personalförening | 00:26:59 | |
39 | 8074 | Torsten Möllerström | Ryssbergets IK | 00:27:22 | |
40 | 8022 | Niclas Eliasson | HMS | 00:27:22 | |
41 | 8091 | Arne Jäderland | Jönköping | 00:27:23 | |
42 | 8056 | Léo Zbierski | Göteborg | 00:27:23 | |
43 | 8033 | Rikard Karlsson | Dalby | 00:27:25 | |
44 | 8085 | Selmin Alagic | SkandiaTransport | 00:27:43 | |
45 | 8082 | Thomas Österström | Kylservice | 00:27:46 | |
46 | 8079 | Frederic Svensson | Kylservice | 00:28:13 | |
47 | 8062 | Christian Engdahl | Halmstad | 00:28:23 | |
48 | 8046 | Victor Rasmusssen | Gnosjö | 00:28:27 | |
49 | 8034 | Fredrik Kjellstrand | Göteborg | 00:28:42 | |
50 | 8070 | John Lennartsson | Kylservice | 00:28:46 | |
51 | 8069 | Henrik Lagrosen | Syneidos IK | 00:28:49 | |
52 | 8032 | Mats Karlsson | SkandiaTransport | 00:29:09 | |
53 | 8063 | Olle Engvall | Halmstad | 00:29:19 | |
54 | 8059 | Lowe Berg | Berg-Ostendorf-Lorinius | 00:29:21 | |
55 | 8005 | Joel Mueller | Simlångsdalens IF | 00:29:21 | |
56 | 8013 | Patrik Arvidsson | HMS | 00:29:41 | |
57 | 8031 | Daniel Karlsson | HMS | 00:30:05 | |
58 | 8039 | Bengt Nilsson | Angel runners | 00:30:15 | |
59 | 8027 | Jonathan Törnell | Halmstad | 00:30:32 | |
60 | 8088 | Richard Fransson | Steninge | 00:31:22 | |
61 | 8055 | Fredrik Wremstad | IMTECH VS-teknik AB | 00:31:23 | |
62 | 8006 | Hugo Stegmark | Halmstad | 00:33:13 | |
63 | 8078 | Edvin Stegmark | Halmstad Garnisons IF | 00:33:19 | |
64 | 8049 | Anders Stålheden | HMS | 00:34:04 | |
65 | 8045 | Magnus Pålsson | Båstad | 00:34:10 | |
66 | 8084 | Robert Carlsson | HMS | 00:34:19 | |
67 | 8047 | Stefan Samuelsson | Dormer Tools Personalförening | 00:34:20 | |
68 | 8011 | Niklas Abrahamsson | IMTECH VS-teknik AB | 00:34:43 | |
69 | 8071 | Malte Lindstrand | Orthex Sweden AB | 00:34:51 | |
70 | 8072 | Mikael Lindstrand | Orthex Sweden AB | 00:34:59 | |
71 | 8061 | Peter Carlsson | Orthex Sweden AB | 00:35:00 | |
72 | 8036 | Anders Lundqvist | Värnamo | 00:35:25 | |
73 | 8081 | Jan Torbjörnsson | Kylservice | 00:36:17 | |
74 | 8077 | Peter Runnerström | IFK Halmstad | 00:36:39 | |
75 | 8102 | Gabriel Gunnarsson | Krille Dillz Runners | 00:37:27 | |
76 | 8101 | Christian Gunnarsson | Krille Dillz Runners | 00:37:27 | |
77 | 8012 | Kent Andersson | HMS | 00:38:17 | |
78 | 8016 | Anders Bergström | Borås | 00:38:27 | |
79 | 8010 | Leif Malm | Markaryds FC | 00:39:02 | |
80 | 8090 | Björn Håkansson | Halmstad | 00:41:18 | |
81 | 8040 | Kenth Nilsson | IMTECH VS-teknik AB | 00:41:45 | |
82 | 8017 | Peter Berntsson | IMTECH VS-teknik AB | 00:41:46 | |
83 | 8050 | Markus Svensson | ELJ-Bordet AB | 00:43:54 | |
84 | 8014 | Patrik Bengtsson | SkandiaTransport | 00:44:57 | |
85 | 8041 | Per Nilsson | SkandiaTransport | 00:45:10 | |
86 | 8052 | Peter Töreki | IMTECH VS-teknik AB | 00:47:12 | |
8037 | Fredrik Moberg | IMTECH VS-teknik AB | DNF |
Dölj Kortlopp Damer
Kortlopp Damer
Plats | Startnr | Namn | Klubb/Stad | Land | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plats | Startnr | Namn | Klubb/Stad | Land | Tid |
1 | 8406 | Åsa Eriksson | Halmstad OK | 00:19:41 | |
2 | 8408 | Karolina Tjernberg | HLK-92 | 00:20:39 | |
3 | 8322 | Anette Kroon | Simlångsdalens IF | 00:20:48 | |
4 | 8316 | Amanda Gottfridsson | Halmstad OK | 00:21:19 | |
5 | 8339 | Mathilda Sinnerström | DRT Kungsbacka | 00:21:53 | |
6 | 8407 | Elisabeth Hansson | IFK Lidingö | 00:22:01 | |
7 | 8234 | Lisa Fagerström | Bankeryd | 00:23:28 | |
8 | 8341 | Emma Sköld | WOW | 00:23:48 | |
9 | 8254 | Karin Krantz | Getinge | 00:24:01 | |
10 | 8216 | Marit Björstedt | Halmstad | 00:24:20 | |
11 | 8243 | Charlott Hedström | SkandiaTransport | 00:24:43 | |
12 | 8206 | Madeleine Lundqvist | Värnamo | 00:24:47 | |
13 | 8343 | Anna Svensson | - | 00:24:56 | |
14 | 8256 | Nina Kristiansson | NCK | 00:25:34 | |
15 | 8204 | Marie Lind | HMS | 00:26:21 | |
16 | 8286 | Marie Samuelsson | - | 00:26:23 | |
17 | 8250 | Sara Johnsson | Halmstad | 00:26:51 | |
18 | 8349 | Linda Törner | WOW | 00:27:12 | |
19 | 8221 | Maria Bryngelsson | Halmstad | 00:27:13 | |
20 | 8304 | Tilda Åkesson | Varbergs GIF Friidrott | 00:27:39 | |
21 | 8231 | Linda Emanuelsson | Högskolan i Halmstad | 00:27:47 | |
22 | 8368 | Sanna Andersson | HMS | 00:27:49 | |
23 | 8247 | Alexandra Jageland | Halmstad | 00:28:03 | |
24 | 8228 | Veronica Ehne | Galgbergsgänget | 00:28:05 | |
25 | 8296 | Helena Tarstad | PFM Research i Sverige AB | 00:28:05 | |
26 | 8333 | Erika Raduly | WOW | 00:28:15 | |
27 | 8288 | Camilla Stengren | Vessigebro | 00:28:16 | |
28 | 8259 | Susanna Larsdotter | TT&M Halmstad | 00:28:23 | |
29 | 8347 | Camilla Torbjörnsson | Kylservice | 00:28:46 | |
30 | 8265 | Evelina Lundkvist | Träningsgänget | 00:29:05 | |
31 | 8307 | Annelie Önnerud Åström | PFM Research i Sverige AB | 00:29:14 | |
32 | 8238 | Maria Grange | Halmstad | 00:29:15 | |
33 | 8295 | Kajsa Takenaka | - | 00:29:18 | |
34 | 8367 | Sara Meuller | Simlångsdalen IF | 00:29:21 | |
35 | 8357 | Sara Spångberg | Gnosjö FK | 00:29:28 | |
36 | 8260 | Patricia Lavesson | B-town family | 00:29:52 | |
37 | 8345 | Magdalena Svensson | Ängelholm | 00:30:03 | |
38 | 8271 | Frida Mårtensson | HMS | 00:30:07 | |
39 | 8334 | Johanna Ragnarsson | - | 00:30:19 | |
40 | 8290 | Helena Svahn | SkandiaTransport | 00:30:27 | |
41 | 8346 | Tove Söderberg | Värnamo | 00:30:30 | |
42 | 8270 | Maya Munkholm | Värnamo | 00:30:30 | |
43 | 8242 | Christina Hanstål | Angel runners | 00:30:31 | |
44 | 8348 | Martina Törnell | Halmstad | 00:30:33 | |
45 | 8409 | Malin Bengtsson | Helsingborg | 00:30:35 | |
46 | 8370 | Helén Johansson | Helsingborg | 00:30:35 | |
47 | 8218 | Jennie Blom | Kvibille | 00:30:53 | |
48 | 8363 | Ingela Hansson | SkandiaTransport | 00:31:13 | |
49 | 8359 | Ulrika Plogeus | Halmstad | 00:31:17 | |
50 | 8294 | Sara Söderblom | Ätran | 00:31:17 | |
51 | 8358 | Berit Olsson | Kvibille Joggingklubb | 00:31:18 | |
52 | 8319 | Helena Isaksson | Eldsberga | 00:31:25 | |
53 | 8269 | Klara Munkholm | Värnamo | 00:31:29 | |
54 | 8327 | Sofia Lyberg | Halmstad | 00:31:40 | |
55 | 8264 | Ann Lundkvist | Träningsgänget | 00:31:47 | |
56 | 8364 | Åsa Nilsdotter | Halmstad | 00:31:49 | |
57 | 8252 | Susanne Karlsson | Falkenberg | 00:31:54 | |
58 | 8281 | Jessica Petersson | Falkenberg | 00:31:56 | |
59 | 8220 | Elin Bodén | Halmstad | 00:31:57 | |
60 | 8315 | Eva-Lotta Ekström | Högskolan i Halmstad | 00:32:01 | |
61 | 8279 | Agneta Ottosson | Laholm | 00:32:06 | |
62 | 8258 | Cecilia Käck | Lund | 00:32:19 | |
63 | 4859 | Sofia Kullgård | - | 00:32:43 | |
64 | 8337 | Aysel Saridas | WOW | 00:32:47 | |
65 | 8262 | Julia Lindberg | - | 00:32:47 | |
66 | 8329 | Carina Nilsson | Kylservice | 00:32:47 | |
67 | 8326 | Emmie Liljenberg | - | 00:32:59 | |
68 | 8233 | Katarina Eriksson | Storå | 00:33:12 | |
69 | 8293 | Rose-Marie Svensson | - | 00:33:14 | |
70 | 8320 | Martina Johansson | Högskolan i Halmstad | 00:33:21 | |
71 | 8292 | Jeanette Svensson | - | 00:33:21 | |
72 | 8235 | Maria Fryelegård | Anderstorps OK | 00:33:29 | |
73 | 8237 | Amanda Granath | HMS | 00:33:29 | |
74 | 8214 | Gunilla Backlund | Mölnlycke | 00:33:36 | |
75 | 8249 | Yvonne Johansson | Ängelholm | 00:33:36 | |
76 | 8361 | Gunilla Persson | OIS | 00:33:39 | |
77 | 8352 | Christina Göthlin | Holm | 00:33:42 | |
78 | 8366 | AnnaKarin Berntsson | Mölndal | 00:33:45 | |
79 | 8298 | Annika Wallster | Halmstad | 00:33:54 | |
80 | 8291 | Nina Svegard | Högskolan i Halmstad | 00:34:04 | |
81 | 8273 | Therese Nilsson | Halmstad | 00:34:09 | |
82 | 8321 | Anette Järelöw | - | 00:34:09 | |
83 | 8328 | Ellen Melander | Fastarpz Runners | 00:34:13 | |
84 | 8303 | Linda Ynner | Ynners Skyltar AB | 00:34:13 | |
85 | 8353 | Åsa Christiansson | Hästveda | 00:34:15 | |
86 | 8306 | Malin Ämtenmyr | Oskarström | 00:34:31 | |
87 | 8222 | Agnieszka Burkiewicz | HMS | 00:34:32 | |
88 | 8224 | Ingalill Byström | Hovås | 00:34:45 | |
89 | 8268 | Elizabeth Mattsson | Halmstad | 00:34:48 | |
90 | 8232 | Caroline Eriksson | Högskolan i Halmstad | 00:34:49 | |
91 | 8342 | Ann Ståhl | Ramlösa | 00:34:51 | |
92 | 8278 | Britt-Viol Olsson | Ale 90 IK | 00:34:58 | |
93 | 8335 | Camilla Roos Pedersen | Högskolan i Halmstad | 00:35:28 | |
94 | 8227 | Gunilla De Vries Lindestam | Högskolan i Halmstad | 00:35:28 | |
95 | 8240 | Ruth Hansen | Halmstad | 00:35:46 | |
96 | 8308 | Ree Af Kleen | Halmstad | 00:35:47 | |
97 | 8263 | Maria Linnér | HMS | 00:36:06 | |
98 | 8283 | Lillebil Rhodiner | Helsingborg | 00:36:12 | |
99 | 8323 | Frida Kylservice | Kylservice | 00:36:13 | |
100 | 8365 | Louise Forsenhäll | Kristianstad | 00:36:21 | |
101 | 8310 | Charlotte Andersson | Högskolan i Halmstad | 00:36:29 | |
102 | 8276 | Linnéa Ohlsson | B-town family | 00:36:30 | |
103 | 8230 | Linnea Elg | Borås | 00:36:32 | |
104 | 8336 | Agnes Runnerström | IFK Halmstad | 00:36:37 | |
105 | 8272 | Madeleine Nilsson | Oskarströms OK | 00:36:44 | |
106 | 8236 | Sandra Gagner | Halmstad | 00:36:45 | |
107 | 8354 | Jenny Lundqvist | Värnamo | 00:36:58 | |
108 | 8332 | Gunnbritt Persson | WOW | 00:37:32 | |
109 | 8285 | Anita Rosén | Ramlösa | 00:37:43 | |
110 | 8287 | Susanne Severinsson | Gymmix Pulsen | 00:38:10 | |
111 | 8225 | Pia Dahlbäck | - | 00:38:12 | |
112 | 8369 | Okänt Namn | - | 00:38:18 | |
113 | 8215 | Karin Bjering | - | 00:38:54 | |
114 | 8211 | Ida Af Robson | PFM Research i Sverige AB | 00:39:05 | |
115 | 8217 | Anneli Blixt-Nilsson | Angel runners | 00:39:30 | |
116 | 8253 | Anna Kjellberg | Halmstad | 00:39:30 | |
117 | 8309 | Jenny Andersson | - | 00:39:44 | |
118 | 8219 | Beatrix Boda | Johansfors | 00:40:44 | |
119 | 8344 | Irma Svensson | - | 00:41:14 | |
120 | 8317 | Jessica Gunnarsson | Hässleholm | 00:41:19 | |
121 | 8239 | Helen Gunnarsson Pillay | Hägersten | 00:41:19 | |
122 | 8257 | Maria Kull | PFM Research i Sverige AB | 00:41:47 | |
123 | 8241 | Therese Hansen | Halmstad | 00:42:07 | |
124 | 8356 | Cajsa Jersler | Steninge | 00:42:42 | |
125 | 8355 | Gunilla Gustafsson | Steninge | 00:42:43 | |
126 | 8261 | Emma Liljedahl | SkandiaTransport | 00:43:24 | |
127 | 8277 | Wilma Ohlsson | B-town family | 00:43:31 | |
128 | 8297 | Anna Tägtström | PFM Research i Sverige AB | 00:43:55 | |
129 | 8311 | Michaela Bruzell | Kylservice | 00:44:05 | |
130 | 8351 | Marina Wassoian | WOW | 00:44:13 | |
131 | 8229 | Birgitta Ehrenfeldt | Riksbyggen | 00:44:19 | |
132 | 8305 | Claudia Ämtenmyr | SkandiaTransport | 00:44:21 | |
133 | 8314 | Marta Echave | WOW | 00:44:44 | |
134 | 8280 | Maria Ottosson Najdanovic | Högskolan i Halmstad | 00:44:52 | |
135 | 8302 | Vivian Violin | Högskolan i Halmstad | 00:44:52 | |
136 | 8350 | Lena Wassoian | WOW | 00:45:10 | |
137 | 8338 | Lida Shalchi | WOW | 00:47:48 | |
138 | 8325 | Signild Kärrbrand | - | 00:47:49 | |
139 | 8213 | Anja Andersson | Gymmix Pulsen | 00:48:07 | |
140 | 8267 | Jennie Maley | Högskolan i Halmstad | 00:49:47 | |
141 | 8255 | Cecilia Kristiansson | NCK | 00:49:47 | |
8362 | Irene Ämtenmyr | SkandiaTransport | DNF |
Dölj Ungdomslopp Pojkar
Ungdomslopp Pojkar
Plats | Startnr | Namn | Klubb/Stad | Land | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plats | Startnr | Namn | Klubb/Stad | Land | Tid |
1 | 9001 | Erik Broms | FK Friskus-Varberg | 00:07:23 | |
2 | 9042 | Anton Norder | HGH | 00:07:32 | |
3 | 9099 | Rasmus Ståhl | Ljungby IF | 00:07:37 | |
4 | 9045 | Gustav Cervin | Astrio | 00:07:50 | |
5 | 9050 | Rasmus Barth | Laholms IF | 00:07:58 | |
6 | 9016 | David Fryelegård | Anderstorps OK | 00:07:59 | |
7 | 9003 | Axel Broms | FK Friskus-Varberg | 00:08:06 | |
8 | 9055 | Gabriel Grävare | Onsala | 00:08:16 | |
9 | 9008 | Emil Wannem | Jutarum | 00:08:18 | |
10 | 9015 | Carl Erixon | IFK Göteborg | 00:08:20 | |
11 | 9029 | Adam Broms | FK Friskus-Varberg | 00:08:24 | |
12 | 9010 | Ruben Stråkeved | Värnamo Brottarklubb | 00:08:35 | |
13 | 9046 | Hugo Eriksson | Halmstad | 00:08:42 | |
14 | 9020 | Anton Larzénius | BK Astrio | 00:09:03 | |
15 | 9031 | Bastian Carlsson | IFK Halmstad | 00:09:09 | |
16 | 9032 | Malve Lagerblad | Falkenbergs IK | 00:09:13 | |
17 | 9004 | Johan Höllgård | HFG | 00:09:19 | |
18 | 9059 | Vincent De Vries Lindestam | Simlångsdalens IF | 00:09:22 | |
19 | 9092 | William Blixt | Skeppshult | 00:09:23 | |
20 | 9096 | Simon Meuller | Simlångsdalen | 00:09:26 | |
21 | 9093 | Noah Svedberg | Göteborg | 00:09:26 | |
22 | 9054 | Hugo Grävare | Onsala | 00:09:36 | |
23 | 9024 | Simon Pettersson | Fantomens Hjältar | 00:09:39 | |
24 | 9049 | Kalle Duba | Halmstad | 00:09:40 | |
25 | 9005 | Olle Ljungman | Onsjö IF | 00:09:46 | |
26 | 9019 | Svante Källoff | - | 00:09:54 | |
27 | 9012 | Petter Bergdahl | HMS | 00:09:55 | |
28 | 9044 | Johan Palm-Stoltz | Gullbrandstorp | 00:09:57 | |
29 | 9028 | Anton Blomqvist | Villstad GoIF | 00:09:58 | |
30 | 9017 | Verner Hansson | - | 00:10:00 | |
31 | 9037 | Wille Riisgaard | Anderstorps OK | 00:10:00 | |
32 | 9098 | Felix Wärnestål | Halmstad | 00:10:01 | |
33 | 9053 | Rasmus Grip | Glommen | 00:10:03 | |
34 | 9009 | Colin Englund-Forsberg | Malmö Redhawks | 00:10:13 | |
35 | 9026 | Milton Åkesson | - | 00:10:32 | |
36 | 9022 | Albin Lindberg | - | 00:10:32 | |
37 | 9023 | Edvin Nilsson | Oskarströms OK | 00:10:34 | |
38 | 9014 | Anton Edesberg | Kristinehamns Fritidservice | 00:10:43 | |
39 | 9047 | Emil Sandberg | Halmstad | 00:10:44 | |
40 | 9025 | Wille Rasmussen | Gnosjö IF | 00:10:45 | |
41 | 9048 | Oscar Fransson | Steninge | 00:10:47 | |
42 | 9040 | Albin Tallbäck | Fam. T | 00:10:48 | |
43 | 9011 | Isac Arvidsson | HMS | 00:11:07 | |
44 | 9052 | Charlie Wannern | Halmstad | 00:11:11 | |
45 | 9034 | Max Larsson | - | 00:11:24 | |
46 | 9018 | Elliott Johnsson | Halmstad | 00:11:28 | |
47 | 9041 | Anton Wendel | - | 00:11:33 | |
48 | 9091 | Alwin Laaksonen | Oskarström | 00:11:38 | |
49 | 9095 | Alexander Issal | Kattarp / Helsingborg | 00:11:51 | |
50 | 9033 | Martin Larsson | - | 00:12:00 | |
51 | 9035 | Tim Liljenberg | - | 00:12:02 | |
52 | 9051 | Vinston Holm | FIK | 00:12:02 | |
53 | 9030 | Jonathan Bylund | Knäred | 00:12:07 | |
54 | 9013 | Isac Dolck | Halmstad | 00:13:04 | |
55 | 9038 | Lage Stegmark | Halmstad Garnisons IF | 00:13:32 | |
56 | 9100 | Sammie Willix | Halmstad | 00:13:41 | |
57 | 9021 | Hampus Lavesson | B-town family | 00:14:10 | |
58 | 9043 | Filip Boström | HMS | 00:15:44 | |
59 | 9097 | Vincent Strandberg Gunnarsson | Kungsbacka | 00:15:50 | |
60 | 9027 | Edvin Andersson | - | 00:15:56 |
Dölj Ungdomslopp Flickor
Ungdomslopp Flickor
Plats | Startnr | Namn | Klubb/Stad | Land | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plats | Startnr | Namn | Klubb/Stad | Land | Tid |
1 | 9213 | Klara Bloemer | Halmstad | 00:08:02 | |
2 | 9203 | Norna Lagerblad | Falkenbergs IK | 00:08:19 | |
3 | 9208 | Amanda Palmblad | Fortuna FF | 00:09:03 | |
4 | 9229 | Ellen Westerblad | Trelleborg | 00:09:05 | |
5 | 9207 | Livia Thornberg | Halmstads Handboll | 00:09:09 | |
6 | 9007 | Alva Gustafsson | Markaryds FK | 00:09:22 | |
7 | 9224 | Ella Ljungdahl | - | 00:09:25 | |
8 | 9214 | Ebba Bryngelsson | - | 00:09:35 | |
9 | 9246 | Vilma Carlström | Anderstorps OK | 00:09:37 | |
10 | 9225 | Maja Ljungdahl | - | 00:09:38 | |
11 | 9234 | Nena Riisgaard | Anderstorps OK | 00:09:43 | |
12 | 9204 | Melissa Åberg | Göteborg | 00:09:55 | |
13 | 9231 | Elin Blomqvist | Villstad GoIF | 00:09:55 | |
14 | 9245 | Livia Holm | LGM | 00:09:57 | |
15 | 9210 | Stella Berrekama | Gardanne (Frankrike) | 00:09:59 | |
16 | 9247 | Linn Falkek | Falkenbergs Tennisklubb | 00:10:02 | |
17 | 9223 | Elsa Jones | Vessigebro | 00:10:03 | |
18 | 9238 | Hedda Eriksson | Halmstad | 00:10:07 | |
19 | 9226 | Josefine Nilsson | Oskarströms OK | 00:10:21 | |
20 | 9235 | Klara Tallbäck | Fam. T | 00:10:23 | |
21 | 9228 | Ellen Samuelsson | - | 00:10:47 | |
22 | 9220 | Izabelle Elisson | Frillesås | 00:10:52 | |
23 | 9217 | Amanda Carlwe | - | 00:10:53 | |
24 | 9119 | Tuva Lundin | Halmstad OK | 00:10:53 | |
25 | 9212 | Moa Bergdahl | HMS | 00:11:07 | |
26 | 9232 | Filippa Elmgren | - | 00:11:15 | |
27 | 9236 | Nova Beckius | Halmstad | 00:11:17 | |
28 | 9202 | Ida Persson | OIS | 00:11:20 | |
29 | 9243 | Clara Laurell | Halmstad | 00:11:31 | |
30 | 9209 | Lovisa Issal | Kattarp/Helsingborg | 00:11:38 | |
31 | 9219 | Tuva Edesberg | Kristinehamns Fritidservice | 00:12:02 | |
32 | 9244 | Emma Laurell | Halmstad | 00:12:04 | |
33 | 9250 | Alice Lundström | Smålandsstenar | 00:12:09 | |
34 | 9221 | Veronika Greenfort | HMS | 00:12:23 | |
35 | 9216 | Rebecka Carlsson | HMS | 00:12:37 | |
36 | 9006 | Sofia Andersson | Halmstad | 00:12:39 | |
37 | 9205 | Thelma Berntsson Hellströ, | Mölndal | 00:12:50 | |
38 | 9227 | Tilda Park | HMS | 00:12:51 | |
39 | 9249 | Agnes Lundström | Smålandsstenar | 00:12:55 | |
40 | 9248 | Julia Nguyen | Smålandsstenar | 00:12:55 | |
41 | 9101 | Isabella Ek | - | 00:13:00 | |
42 | 9102 | Lovisa Ek | - | 00:13:00 | |
43 | 9106 | Moa De Vries Lindestam | Simlångsdalens IF | 00:13:02 | |
44 | 9120 | Agnes Newman | Halmstad OK | 00:13:12 | |
45 | 9222 | Emmy Hovenius | Frillesås | 00:13:23 | |
46 | 9201 | Smilla Willix | Halmstad | 00:13:42 | |
47 | 9215 | Emelie Burkiewicz | HMS | 00:14:19 | |
48 | 9211 | Liv Victoria Back | HMS | 00:14:31 | |
49 | 9230 | Ulrika Andersson | - | 00:15:24 | |
50 | 9237 | Linda Boström | HMS | 00:15:45 | |
51 | 9240 | Frida Lundqvist | Värnamo | 00:15:47 | |
52 | 9241 | Elvira Fransson | Steninge | 00:15:47 | |
53 | 9239 | Lovisa Hallgren | Silmlångsdalens IF | 00:19:47 | |
54 | 9206 | Gertrud Gustafsson | EQO | 00:19:48 | |
55 | 9242 | Thea Gustavsson | Halmstad | 00:20:52 |
Senast uppdaterad: 2016-03-25 20:14